Geox Felicity A

Price History
• Boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces, Zipper
• Liner Material: Leather, Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Felicity A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

64 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Women's D Felicity Womens Boots - Black - Size: 5 pvi_02ufpa5bflotmr
Drawing inspiration from a classic equestrian aesthetic, Felicity is a casual-looking boot for women. Crafted from smooth leather, it is comfortable and versatile, pairing perfectly with everyday looks.
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Felicity Womens Boots - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_03e0zuz3uicckh
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Felicity Womens Boots - Brown - Size: 4 pvi_00o0v2vg9bfem5
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Felicity Womens Boots - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_01skt3ubirrzyv
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces, Zipper
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Felicity A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.36
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 75 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£47.01
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 90 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 48 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£36.80
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.56
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 26 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 17 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 13 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.45
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 28 Prices
Geox Siron
£46.08
Geox SironCompare 87 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£45.63
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 76 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Nietos Low Women
£54.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Muck Boots Hale Wellingtons
source: Amazon
Muck Boots Hale Wellingtons
£54.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Columbia Snowtrot Mid Women
£52.12
Compare Prices
61 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Luxe Boot Women
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Columbia Bugaboot Celsius II Men
£57.42
Compare Prices
16 offers
Helly Hansen Annabelle Boot Women
£50.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Youth Bugaboot
£53.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mil-Tec Tactical Boot
source: Amazon
Mil-Tec Tactical Boot
£58.32
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sorel Winter Carnival
£49.99
Compare Prices
170 offers
Tamaris Boot 25518-41
£57.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£54.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£85.13
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£95.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel