Geox Felicity A

Price History
• Boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces, Zipper
• Liner Material: Leather, Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Felicity A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

61 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Geox Womens D Felicity A Boots, Brown, 4 UK B0825RFBVR
Quick and easy to put on Heel height: 3,5 cm / 1,4" Lace and zip fastening The circumference of the boot shaft is 36 cm / 14.17" as measured on a size 37 EU The height of the boot shaft is 38.5 cm / 15.16" as measured on a size 37 EU
prodImage
£53.85
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Felicity A Ankle Boot, Dk Brown, 3 UK B0CPPVZ9J9
Breathable Ensures maximum comfort during all activities on foot or in the office Can be worn with formal and less formal outfits Easy-On Shoes
prodImage
£54.22
Shipping: Free
Geox Womens D Felicity A Boots, Brown, 6 UK B0825RKCZC
Quick and easy to put on Heel height: 3,5 cm / 1,4" Lace and zip fastening The circumference of the boot shaft is 36 cm / 14.17" as measured on a size 37 EU The height of the boot shaft is 38.5 cm / 15.16" as measured on a size 37 EU
prodImage
£85.02
Shipping: Free
Geox Woman D Felicity A Boots B0825RL3XS
Quick and easy to put on Heel height: 3,5 cm / 1,4" Lace and zip fastening The circumference of the boot shaft is 36 cm / 14.17" as measured on a size 37 EU The height of the boot shaft is 38.5 cm / 15.16" as measured on a size 37 EU
prodImage
£95.46
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat boots FELICITY D04G1A00043C0013
Geox Flat boots FELICITY Brown Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,6,7.5.Shoes > Flat boots
5 days
prodImage
£99.60
Shipping: Free
Women's boots Geox Felicity MAG8241996
Women's riding boots, comfortable and breathable, for timeless style. Characterized by a classic design inspired by the world of equestrianism, Felicity boots are made of smooth black leather, and are as versatile as they are timeless. Dedicated to comfort and breathability, these shoes blend with character from casual evening outfits to office looks.Easy-to-wear shoesHeel height: 3.5 cm / 1.4"Lace-up and zipper closureUpper: 100% LeatherLining: 70% Fabric-30% LeatherOutsole: 100% Synthetic materialInsole: 100% LeatherRespiraTMStyle on the move, well-being in every situation, thanks to Geox 's patented breathing system, offering comfort and protection with every step.
prodImage
£105.65
£122.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Geox Felicity MAG8242014
prodImage
£105.65
£122.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox Flat boots FELICITY D04G1A00043C9999
Geox Flat boots FELICITY Black Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,6,7,7.5,2.5.Shoes > Flat boots
5 days
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
(, ) Geox D Felicity Leather Women's Brown Boots 31502-53871
Drawing inspiration from a classic equestrian aesthetic, Felicity is a casual-looking boot for women. Crafted from smooth leather, it is comfortable...
prodImage
£175.20
Shipping: Free
(, ) Geox D Felicity Leather Women's Black Boots 31502-53872
prodImage
£175.20
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Felicity Womens Boots - Black - Size: 6 pvi_00q1fw4dcd8i55
Drawing inspiration from a classic equestrian aesthetic, Felicity is a casual-looking boot for women. Crafted from smooth leather, it is comfortable and versatile, pairing perfectly with everyday looks.
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Felicity Womens Boots - Black - Size: 7.5 pvi_03tn3nt5y0nu14
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geox Women's D Felicity a Boots, Black, 2.5 UK B0825S816M
Quick and easy to put on Heel height: 3,5 cm / 1,4" Lace and zip fastening The circumference of the boot shaft is 36 cm / 14.17" as measured on a size 37 EU The height of the boot shaft is 38.5 cm / 15.16" as measured on a size 37 EU
prodImage
£59.68
Shipping: Free
Geox Womens D Felicity A Boots, Brown, 4.5 UK B0825RB2Q4
Quick and easy to put on Heel height: 3,5 cm / 1,4" Lace and zip fastening The circumference of the boot shaft is 36 cm / 14.17" as measured on a size 37 EU The height of the boot shaft is 38.5 cm / 15.16" as measured on a size 37 EU
prodImage
£66.48
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Felicity a Boots, Brown, 6.5 UK B0825RXXLK
Quick and easy to put on Heel height: 3,5 cm / 1,4" Lace and zip fastening The circumference of the boot shaft is 36 cm / 14.17" as measured on a size 37 EU The height of the boot shaft is 38.5 cm / 15.16" as measured on a size 37 EU
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Geox Woman D Felicity A Boots B0825RKCZ9
Quick and easy to put on Heel height: 3,5 cm / 1,4" Lace and zip fastening The circumference of the boot shaft is 36 cm / 14.17" as measured on a size 37 EU The height of the boot shaft is 38.5 cm / 15.16" as measured on a size 37 EU
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Geox Womens D Felicity A Boots, Brown, 5 UK B0825RKCZB
Quick and easy to put on Heel height: 3,5 cm / 1,4" Lace and zip fastening The circumference of the boot shaft is 36 cm / 14.17" as measured on a size 37 EU The height of the boot shaft is 38.5 cm / 15.16" as measured on a size 37 EU
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Geox Womens D Felicity A Boots, Brown, 7.5 UK B0825RCRGB
Quick and easy to put on Heel height: 3,5 cm / 1,4" Lace and zip fastening The circumference of the boot shaft is 36 cm / 14.17" as measured on a size 37 EU The height of the boot shaft is 38.5 cm / 15.16" as measured on a size 37 EU
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Geox Woman D Felicity A Boots B0825RR76H
Quick and easy to put on Heel height: 3,5 cm / 1,4" Lace and zip fastening The circumference of the boot shaft is 36 cm / 14.17" as measured on a size 37 EU The height of the boot shaft is 38.5 cm / 15.16" as measured on a size 37 EU
prodImage
£71.16
Shipping: Free
Geox Woman D Felicity A Boots B0825RXCR2
Quick and easy to put on Heel height: 3,5 cm / 1,4" Lace and zip fastening The circumference of the boot shaft is 36 cm / 14.17" as measured on a size 37 EU The height of the boot shaft is 38.5 cm / 15.16" as measured on a size 37 EU
prodImage
£80.64
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Felicity A Ankle Boot, Black, 5.5 UK
Breathable Ensures maximum comfort during all activities on foot or in the office Can be worn with formal and less formal outfits Easy-On Shoes
prodImage
£84.54
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Felicity a Boots, Black, 5 UK B0825RGS88
Quick and easy to put on Heel height: 3,5 cm / 1,4" Lace and zip fastening The circumference of the boot shaft is 36 cm / 14.17" as measured on a size 37 EU The height of the boot shaft is 38.5 cm / 15.16" as measured on a size 37 EU
prodImage
£86.34
Shipping: Free
Geox Woman D Felicity A Boots B0825RF8MB
Quick and easy to put on Heel height: 3,5 cm / 1,4" Lace and zip fastening The circumference of the boot shaft is 36 cm / 14.17" as measured on a size 37 EU The height of the boot shaft is 38.5 cm / 15.16" as measured on a size 37 EU
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
Geox Woman D Felicity A Boots B0825RVLQ6
Quick and easy to put on Heel height: 3,5 cm / 1,4" Lace and zip fastening The circumference of the boot shaft is 36 cm / 14.17" as measured on a size 37 EU The height of the boot shaft is 38.5 cm / 15.16" as measured on a size 37 EU
prodImage
£92.21
Shipping: Free
Geox Woman D Felicity A Boots B0825RHJ92
Quick and easy to put on Heel height: 3,5 cm / 1,4" Lace and zip fastening The circumference of the boot shaft is 36 cm / 14.17" as measured on a size 37 EU The height of the boot shaft is 38.5 cm / 15.16" as measured on a size 37 EU
prodImage
£102.59
Shipping: Free
Geox Woman D Felicity A Boots B0825RN19H
Quick and easy to put on Heel height: 3,5 cm / 1,4" Lace and zip fastening The circumference of the boot shaft is 36 cm / 14.17" as measured on a size 37 EU The height of the boot shaft is 38.5 cm / 15.16" as measured on a size 37 EU
prodImage
£102.59
Shipping: Free
Women's boots Geox Felicity MAG8242015
prodImage
£105.65
£122.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Geox Felicity MAG8241994
prodImage
£105.65
£122.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Geox Felicity MAG8242000
prodImage
£105.65
£122.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Geox Felicity MAG8242002
prodImage
£105.65
£122.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces, Zipper
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Felicity A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.35
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 73 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£47.02
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 84 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£35.22
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 53 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£30.94
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.42
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 24 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£44.71
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 16 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 13 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.26
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 25 Prices
Geox Siron
£31.85
Geox SironCompare 83 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£45.63
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Muck Boots Hale Wellingtons
source: Amazon
Muck Boots Hale Wellingtons
£54.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
CMP Nietos Low Women
£54.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ecco Babett boot
£62.89
Compare Prices
22 offers
Sorel Whitney III Tall Women
£54.75
Compare Prices
55 offers
Columbia Snowtrot Mid Women
£55.00
Compare Prices
60 offers
Helly Hansen Annabelle Boot Women
£55.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Youth Bugaboot
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon Men
£56.18
Compare Prices
179 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Luxe Boot Women
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Boot 25518-41
£57.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£53.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.22
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£85.02
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£95.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel