Geox Felicity A

Price History
• Boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces, Zipper
• Liner Material: Leather, Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Felicity A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

62 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's boots Geox Felicity MAG8242015
Women's riding boots, comfortable and breathable, for timeless style. Characterized by a classic design inspired by the world of equestrianism, Felicity boots are made of smooth black leather, and are as versatile as they are timeless. Dedicated to comfort and breathability, these shoes blend with character from casual evening outfits to office looks.Easy-to-wear shoesHeel height: 3.5 cm / 1.4"Lace-up and zipper closureUpper: 100% LeatherLining: 70% Fabric-30% LeatherOutsole: 100% Synthetic materialInsole: 100% LeatherRespiraTMStyle on the move, well-being in every situation, thanks to Geox 's patented breathing system, offering comfort and protection with every step.
prodImage
£105.65
£122.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Geox Felicity MAG8241994
prodImage
£105.65
£122.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Geox Felicity MAG8242000
prodImage
£105.65
£122.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Geox Felicity MAG8242002
prodImage
£105.65
£122.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Geox Felicity MAG8242004
prodImage
£105.65
£122.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Geox Felicity MAG8242006
prodImage
£105.65
£122.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Geox Felicity MAG8242007
prodImage
£105.65
£122.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Geox Felicity MAG8241993
prodImage
£105.65
£122.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Geox Felicity MAG8242001
prodImage
£105.65
£122.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Geox Felicity MAG8242009
prodImage
£105.65
£122.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Geox Felicity MAG8242016
prodImage
£105.65
£122.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Geox Felicity MAG8241999
prodImage
£106.17
£123.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Geox Felicity MAG8241998
prodImage
£106.17
£123.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Geox Felicity MAG8242011
prodImage
£106.17
£123.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Geox Felicity MAG8242013
prodImage
£106.17
£123.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox Women's D Felicity a Boots, Brown, 5.5 UK
Quick and easy to put on Heel height: 3,5 cm / 1,4" Lace and zip fastening The circumference of the boot shaft is 36 cm / 14.17" as measured on a size 37 EU The height of the boot shaft is 38.5 cm / 15.16" as measured on a size 37 EU
prodImage
£119.09
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Felicity A Ankle Boot, Black, 8 UK B0CPPV7T7J
Easy on footwear Zip fastening Geox that breathability
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Woman D Felicity A Boots
Heel height: 35 cm / 14 Inches The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Easy to put on and adjustable with a zip and laces
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
(, ) Geox D Felicity Leather Women's Black Boots 31502-53872
Drawing inspiration from a classic equestrian aesthetic, Felicity is a casual-looking boot for women. Crafted from smooth leather, it is comfortable...
prodImage
£175.20
Shipping: Free
(, ) Geox D Felicity Leather Women's Black Boots 31502-53872
prodImage
£175.20
Shipping: Free
(, ) Geox D Felicity Leather Women's Brown Boots 31502-53871
prodImage
£175.20
Shipping: Free
(, ) Geox D Felicity Leather Women's Brown Boots 31502-53871
prodImage
£175.20
Shipping: Free
(, ) Geox D Felicity Leather Women's Black Boots 31502-53872
prodImage
£175.20
Shipping: Free
(, ) Geox D Felicity Leather Women's Brown Boots 31502-53871
prodImage
£175.20
Shipping: Free
(, ) Geox D Felicity Leather Women's Black Boots 31502-53872
prodImage
£175.20
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Felicity Womens Boots - Black - Size: 7 pvi_02n8v1x3pok8nt
Drawing inspiration from a classic equestrian aesthetic, Felicity is a casual-looking boot for women. Crafted from smooth leather, it is comfortable and versatile, pairing perfectly with everyday looks.
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Felicity Womens Boots - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_01vqv7baojlq56
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Felicity Womens Boots - Black - Size: 4 pvi_02ttm0goij44th
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Felicity Womens Boots - Black - Size: 5 pvi_02ufpa5bflotmr
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Felicity Womens Boots - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_03e0zuz3uicckh
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces, Zipper
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Felicity A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.36
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 74 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£47.01
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 90 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 48 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£36.80
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.56
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 26 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 17 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 13 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.45
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 27 Prices
Geox Siron
£46.08
Geox SironCompare 87 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£45.63
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 76 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Nietos Low Women
£54.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Muck Boots Hale Wellingtons
source: Amazon
Muck Boots Hale Wellingtons
£54.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Columbia Snowtrot Mid Women
£52.12
Compare Prices
61 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Luxe Boot Women
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Columbia Bugaboot Celsius II Men
£57.42
Compare Prices
16 offers
Helly Hansen Annabelle Boot Women
£50.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Youth Bugaboot
£53.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mil-Tec Tactical Boot
source: Amazon
Mil-Tec Tactical Boot
£58.32
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sorel Winter Carnival
£49.99
Compare Prices
170 offers
Tamaris Boot 25518-41
£57.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£54.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£85.13
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£95.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel