Geox Borealis J920RB

Manufacturer: Geox
from £31.30to £65.995 offersManufacturer: Geox
• Sandals
• Model: J Borealis B. B J920RB 0CE14 C0739
• Material: Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Borealis J920RB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Boy's J920RB0CE14C0739 J Borealis Boy B Fisherman Sandal, DK GREY/NAVY, 7 UK B07DK49BX3
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's J920RB0CE14C0739 J Borealis Boy B Fisherman Sandal, DK GREY/NAVY, 2.5 UK B07DK785MY
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's J920RB0CE14C0739 J Borealis Boy B Fisherman Sandal, DK GREY/NAVY, 13 UK B07DK3QMSJ
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's J920RB0CE14C0739 J Borealis Boy B Fisherman Sandal, DK GREY/NAVY, 13 UK
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geox Boy's J920RB0CE14C0739 J Borealis Boy B Fisherman Sandal, DK GREY/NAVY, 1 UK B07DK3PVCT
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sandals
Model: J Borealis B. B J920RB 0CE14 C0739
Material: Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Borealis J920RB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£47.19
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 50 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£46.33
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 56 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£31.80
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 62 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£58.70
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 25 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£63.91
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 74 Prices
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£50.00
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)Compare 19 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£46.49
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 107 Prices
Geox High Life
£43.58
Geox High LifeCompare 18 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 22 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£47.45
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Taraco Beach Sandal K
£31.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Kids
£32.00
Compare Prices
84 offers
Salomon SpeedCross Jr.
£30.50
Compare Prices
43 offers
Naturino Kid's Bubble VL
£32.12
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£26.20
Compare Prices
266 offers
etnies Fader Kids
£32.96
Compare Prices
28 offers
Skechers Uno Gen1 - Shimmer Away
£32.98
Compare Prices
81 offers
Skechers Flex-Glow Elite - Vorlo
£27.77
Compare Prices
66 offers
Adidas X_PLR child
£33.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lico Enjoy V
£33.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel