Geomag Supercolor Panel 52

Price History
• Geomag magnetic toys promote healthy child development and environmental protection.
• Enhances fine motor skills, hand-eye coordination, and concentration.
• Supports reading, writing, and arithmetic skills.
• Build endless 3D structures and unleash creativity.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Supercolor Panel 52
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geomag - Supercolor Magnetic Constructions for Kids, Magnetic Toy, Green Collection 100% Recycled Plastic, 52 Pieces B08TMT95KZ
The box contains 16 steel spheres, 16 light green, orange, red and light blue magnetic rods, 10 yellow, orange and light green triangular base panels, 8 red and light blue square base panels, 2 yellow pentagonal base panels Take it with you anywhere: the Geomag Green Collection contains a practical box (this too is made of 100% recycled plastic) allowing you to bring your Geomag always with you and to store them very neatly at home The rods, through the magnets positioned on both ends, connect to the spheres, making it possible to play and learn with our magnetic toy constructions. Fun for adults and kids Geomag is a STEM category educational toy, for an interdisciplinary approach to learning; Geomag toys favour the development of hand-eye coordination and improve focus ability All Geomag products are made in Switzerland and are recognizable for the excellent quality of the materials. The toys are compliant with the rigorous European and international safety standards (ASTM and EN-71 Certifications for toy safety), Manufacturer: Geomagworld
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
Geomag Toys Geomag Supercolor Panels Recycled Set 52 Piece 0655661
Transform your child's playtime into a learning experience with Geomag Supercolor Panels Recycled Set 52 Piece. This set comes with 16 light blue, orange, red, and green magnetic rods, 16 non-magnetic steel spheres, and 11 panels in different shapes and colours. There is virtually no limit to the creations that you can make. All you need is a kit and an active mind. It also comes with a pocket-sized storage box, so you can keep rods and spheres with you at all times and keep everything neat after playing, the boxes are transparent. All plastics are 100 percent recycled and suitable for ages 5 years and above.
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Geomag Magnetic Supercolor Panel 52 Pieces 7707492
This Geomag set uses magnetic rods and steel spheres to build 3D structures. There are 16 colourful magnetic rods in light blue, orange and red, 16 non-magnetic steel spheres, and 11 panels in different shapes and colours. The pieces connect through magnetic attraction, so shapes can be built and rebuilt. The magnetic construction encourages spatial thinking and problem-solving. You can create geometric patterns or freeform designs. The bright colours add visual interest to each build. The set includes 2 transparent pocket-sized storage boxes to keep everything organised. The compact boxes make it easy to tidy up after playtime. They're portable enough to take along on trips. The rods and spheres work together to form stable structures. The panels add surface area to your creations. Suitable for ages 5 years and over. One-year guarantee. Size H5, W21, D27cm. For ages 5 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 0871772003786. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Geomag Supercolor Panels 52 Pieces 100 % Recycled Plastics 101978
Geomag Supercolor Panels 52 Pcs 100 % Recycled Plastics
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Geomag magnetic toys promote healthy child development and environmental protection.
Enhances fine motor skills, hand-eye coordination, and concentration.
Supports reading, writing, and arithmetic skills.
Build endless 3D structures and unleash creativity.

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Supercolor Panel 52
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geomag

Geomag Pro-L 110
£66.58
Geomag Pro-L 110Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£25.40
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece set
£7.49
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183
£31.99
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183Compare 4 Prices
Geomag Panel set 114-piece
£67.97
Geomag Panel set 114-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 164-piece
£30.43
Geomag Mechanics 164-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-piece
£30.00
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Color Glitter set of 30
£18.80
Geomag Color Glitter set of 30Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Geomag Pro-L 75Compare 5 Prices
Geomag Color 91-piece
£43.16
Geomag Color 91-pieceCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Farm World - Goat Shelter (42726)
£25.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech My 100-Word Book
£26.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels Mega Monster Trucks Mega-Wrex
£26.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Mia Einhorn Kyara
£30.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spin Master Perplexus Epic
£26.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel Cars car wash playset (JBM70)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel