Geemarc Photodect 295

Manufacturer: Geemarc
Geemarc Photodect 295
from £44.99to £76.092 offersManufacturer: Geemarc
• Handset
• Type of Telephone: Wireless
• Number of Handsets: 1
• Eco-DECT: Yes
• Standby / Talk Time: 2 Days / 8 h
• Compatible with: Geemarc AmpliDect295
• Display Available: No
• Direct Dial Keys: 4 numbers
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Geemarc Photodect 295
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geemarc Photodect 295 - Additional Handset for Geemarc Amplidect 295 Range with Customisable Photo Memories - Main Base Unit Required - Low to Medium Hearing Loss - Hearing Aid Compatible - UK Version B01N7SX32H
✔️ COMPATIBILITY - PLEASE NOTE THIS PHONE CANNOT WORK ON ITS OWN - This additional handset is compatible with the Geemarc phones from the 295 range, which includes the DECT295 Combi, the DECT295 Combi Photo, the DECT295 Photo, the DECT295 SOS Pro and the DECT295. Up to 4 additional handsets can be paired with a main phone base. 👂 HEARING AID COMPATBLE - This product is designed for people with low to medium hearing loss. If you are wearing hearing aids and wish to use them while on the phone, simply put your hearing aids on the “T” setting. 🔊 EXTRA LOUDER RINGER - You will never miss a call thanks to the 75dB loud ringtone. To give you an idea, this is more or less as loud as a vacuum cleaner or a power lawn mower. And even if this doesn't attract your attention, the flashing light on the handset surely will! 👨‍👩‍👧‍👦 PHOTO MEMORY - Its 4 one-touch memories with customisable pictures will allow you to call your loved ones at the press of a button. 🔅 LARGE BACKLIT DISPLAY - The alphanumerical characters are super easy to read on the phone's display which is equipped with a white backlight. ☎️ MODERN DESIGN - Compact and practical, the Photodect 295 will fit nicely with your interior and won't take up too much space on your pedestal or bedside table while ensuring you are never too far away from a phone to answer incoming calls.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Photodect 295 - Additional Handset for Geemarc Amplidect 295 Range with Customisable Photo Memories - Main Base Unit Required - Low to Medium Hearing OPC-PDT9WTF-NEW
...
prodImage
£76.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Geemarc AmpliDect295
Display
Display Available:No
Functions
Eco-DECT:Yes
Direct Dial Keys:4 numbers
Maximum Range:300 m indoors, 50 m outdoors
Comfort Features:Optical call signaling
Hands-Free Function:Yes
Standby / Talk Time:2 Days / 8 h
Number of Handsets
1
Type of Telephone
Wireless

Price History

1M
Geemarc Photodect 295
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geemarc

Geemarc CL100
£41.40
Geemarc CL100Compare 7 Prices
Geemarc Amplidect 295 Photo
£79.99
Geemarc Amplidect 295 PhotoCompare 1 Prices
Geemarc AmpliDect 595-2 Photo
£230.99
Geemarc AmpliDect 595-2 PhotoCompare 1 Prices
Geemarc Amplidect Combi-Photo 295
£109.99
Geemarc Amplidect Combi-Photo 295Compare 2 Prices
Geemarc Amplidect Combi 295
£141.03
Geemarc Amplidect Combi 295Compare 1 Prices
Geemarc CL595
£91.06
Geemarc CL595Compare 1 Prices
Geemarc Amplipower 50
£99.99
Geemarc Amplipower 50Compare 5 Prices
Geemarc Amplipower40
£74.99
Geemarc Amplipower40Compare 2 Prices
Geemarc Amplidect 295
£42.70
Geemarc Amplidect 295Compare 3 Prices
Geemarc Amplidect 295-2
£75.46
Geemarc Amplidect 295-2Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

amplicomms BigTel 1500
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung SP-R7000
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doro PhoneEasy 100w
£47.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alcatel F860 Duo
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amplicomms PowerTel 2700
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geemarc Photodect 295
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel