Doro PhoneEasy 100w

Manufacturer: Doro
Doro PhoneEasy 100w
from £47.99to £61.986 offersManufacturer: Doro
• DECT Phone
• Type of Telephone: Wireless
• Number of Handsets: 1
• Display Type: Monochrome
• Eco-DECT: No
• Standby / Talk Time: 100 h / 10 h
• Display Available: Yes
• Number of Lines: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Doro PhoneEasy 100w
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DORO PhoneEasy 100w Cordless Phone - White, White 10247581
Stay in touch with all your loved ones with this cordless DECT phone. Save up to 20 contacts and have all your favourite people on speed dial. The long range lets you roam around for up to 50 m indoors and 300 m outdoors. If it's extra noisy outside, amplify the volume by up to 30 dB so you can still have a good natter. Good to know - Switch to the speakerphone while you prepare dinner and enjoy a hands-free convo - The hearing aid compatiblity helps you catch up with your family even if your hearing isn't the best - You'll know who's on the other end before your answer thanks to the caller ID on the large display - Set an alarm using any of the 10 ringtones so you won't be late for any events
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Doro PhoneEasy 100W DECT Cordless Phone with Amplified Sound and Big Buttons, NO Answerphone (Single Set/White) [UK and Irish Version]
BIG BUTTONS AND EASY-TO-READ DISPLAY: The Doro PhoneEasy 100w features large and widely spaced buttons as well as a bright and backlit 23x38 mm...
prodImage
£53.63
Shipping: Free
Doro PhoneEasy 100w DECT telephone Caller ID White 5543
Enjoy an amplified cordless phone that features large buttons for easy operation. very loud sound and an easy to read display and keypad.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.63
Shipping: Free
Doro PhoneEasy 100W DECT Cordless Phone with Amplified Sound and Big Buttons NO cm0nzpqjg0288dn5w92tyod8h
PhoneEasy 100W DECT Cordless Phone with Amplified Sound and Big Buttons NO, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Doro PhoneEasy 100W DECT Cordless Phone with Amplified Sound and Big Buttons, N 5543
Doro PhoneEasy 100W DECT Cordless Phone with Amplified Sound and Big Buttons, N, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£57.14
Shipping: Free
Doro PhoneEasy 100W Twin DECT Cordless Phone - White C-5551
Doro PhoneEasy 100W Twin DECT Cordless Phone - White Big buttons for easier use Loud ringer and handset volume Speakerphone Backlit display.
prodImage
£61.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W56 mm x H180 mm x D30 mm
Display
Display Available:Yes
Display Type:Monochrome
Number of Lines:1
Functions
DECT-GAP:Yes
Eco-DECT:No
Phone Book:Yes
Phonebook Entries:20
Max. Supported Listeners:5
Maximum Range:300 m outdoors
Special Features:CLIP (Calling Line Identification Presentation)
Comfort Features:Call log, Save address records
Hands-Free Function:Yes
Standby / Talk Time:100 h / 10 h
Number of Handsets
1
Type of Telephone
Wireless

Price History

1M
Doro PhoneEasy 100w
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Doro

Doro PhoneEasy 331ph
£33.22
Doro PhoneEasy 331phCompare 6 Prices
Doro 312cs
£44.99
Doro 312csCompare 5 Prices
Doro Magna 4000
£68.45
Doro Magna 4000Compare 3 Prices
Doro PhoneEasy 311c
£24.99
Doro PhoneEasy 311cCompare 6 Prices
Doro PhoneEasy 312ci
£60.69
Doro PhoneEasy 312ciCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

amplicomms BigTel 1500
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geemarc Photodect 295
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung SP-R7000
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amplicomms PowerTel 2700
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alcatel F860 Duo
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Doro PhoneEasy 100w
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.63
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel