Alcatel F860 Duo

Manufacturer: Alcatel
Alcatel F860 Duo
from £36.994 offersManufacturer: Alcatel
• Wireless DECT phone with two handsets
• Maximum range of 50 m indoors and 300 m outdoors
• Polyphonic ringtones with 10 melodies
• Hands-free function and microphone mute
• Caller ID and call blocking
• Dimensions base unit: 102 x 87 x 58 mm, handset: 48 x 22 x 164 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Alcatel F860 Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALCATEL F860 Duo - DECT Cordless Phone - Large Backlit Display - Handsfree - Call Barring - 2 Direct Memory Keys - 2 Handsets - Black F860 Duo (B)
OPTIMAL READABILITY: This Alcatel cordless landline phone has a large 2-line backlit display showing name and number. Volume can be adjusted to 5 levels and a ring tone can be selected. Easy-to-install 2nd handset. FUNCTIONIONAL HANDS-FREE WITH ADJUSTABLE VOLUME: Thanks to its loudspeaker with 5-level adjustable volume, this cordless phone lets you continue your conversation while keeping your hands free to go about your business. STORE UP TO 100 CONTACTS: This phone can store up to 100 contacts and keep track of the last 50 calls. Access your frequent contacts using the 5 direct call keys and take advantage of the VIP function to identify the caller with a specific ringtone. BLOCK UNDESIRABLE NUMBERS: The Alcatel F860 fixed-line telephone offers an easy call blocking function thanks to a dedicated key, enabling you to block up to 100 numbers. An automatic mode also makes it possible to block all numbers except those in the phonebook. TELEPHONY LEADER : A French brand specialising in telecommunications, Alcatel is one of the world leaders in telephony.
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
ALCATEL F860 Duo AL3525 Cordless Phone - Twin Handsets, Black, Black 10298557
- 10 hours of talk time keeps your conversations going without the battery giving up - Speakerphone lets you talk hands-free when you're on long calls or multitasking - Caller ID, call waiting, and call block help you stay in charge of who gets through - Monochrome backlit display makes caller info clear and easy to read- 50 m indoor and 300 m outdoor range for stable connection throughout your home
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£36.99
£42.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Alcatel F860 Duo Cordless Phone with 2 Handsets Landline Home Phones F860DUO
Alcatel F860 Duo Cordless Phone with 2 Handsets Landline Home Phones, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Corded Phones
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.50 / Unit
Alcatel F860 Duo Cordless Phone with 2 Handsets - Landline Home Phone ATL1423525
Alcatel F860 Duo Cordless Phone with 2 Handsets - Landline Home Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Corded Phones
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.50 / Unit
Product Details
Wireless DECT phone with two handsets
Maximum range of 50 m indoors and 300 m outdoors
Polyphonic ringtones with 10 melodies
Hands-free function and microphone mute
Caller ID and call blocking
Dimensions base unit: 102 x 87 x 58 mm, handset: 48 x 22 x 164 mm

Price History

1M
Alcatel F860 Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alcatel

Alcatel Temporis 180
£22.99
Alcatel Temporis 180Compare 2 Prices
Alcatel Temporis 580
£38.40
Alcatel Temporis 580Compare 1 Prices
Alcatel TMAX 10+
£39.20
Alcatel TMAX 10+Compare 1 Prices
Alcatel Temporis 380
£38.85
Alcatel Temporis 380Compare 2 Prices
Alcatel TMAX 10
£25.99
Alcatel TMAX 10Compare 2 Prices
Alcatel Temporis 880
£39.00
Alcatel Temporis 880Compare 1 Prices
Alcatel F860 Duo
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £5.99
ria4142
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.50 / Unit
goshopdirect
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.50 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel