Alcatel F860

Price History
• Analog DECT phone with wireless handset
• Maximum range indoors 50 m, outdoors 300 m
• Integrated hands-free speakerphone
• Phonebook with 100 entries
• Caller ID and call blocking
• 10 melodies and 5 volume levels available
• Dimensions handset: 22 x 48 x 164 mm, base: 87 x 102 x 58 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alcatel F860
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alcatel F860 full featured Cordless Phone, Black
Alcatel F860, Classic full featured Cordless DECT Phone with smart Nuisance Call Block facility, Handsfree, Two Direct Access Memory Keys. Black.
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Alcatel F860 DECT Phone with Call Block Single - Black 8418248
Introducing the F860 DECT Phone with Call Block Single Your Ultimate Communication Solution! Block nuisance calls effortlessly with a dedicated key. Quick and hassle free setup for instant use after the initial charge. Store up to 100 contacts in the directory. Enjoy an easy to read display with a convenient backlight. Experience crystal clear calls with the hands free speakerphone and adjustable volume. Smart Nuisance Call Block ensures peace of mind. Plus, the two Direct Access Memory Keys provide quick access. Sleek in black, it's the perfect blend of style and functionality!
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Alcatel F860 DECT Phone with Call Block Single 0642954
Introducing the Alcatel F860 DECT Phone with Call Block Single, a classic yet full-featured cordless DECT phone designed to simplify your communication needs. With its sleek black design, this phone not only looks great but also offers smart functionality to enhance your calling experience. Its standout feature is the smart Nuisance call block facility, allowing you to effortlessly block up to 100 nuisance numbers with a dedicated key. Designed for convenience, the automatic mode blocks all numbers except those from your phonebook, ensuring uninterrupted communication. Easy installation and readiness for immediate use after the initial battery charge setup. The phone’s directory accommodates up to 100 names and numbers, automatically shared between handsets for seamless access. With two direct memory keys (M1 and M2), dialling your favourite contacts is quick and hassle-free.
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Alcatel F860 DECT Phone with Answer Machine Single - Black 9999952
Elevate your communication game with the F860 DECT Phone with Answer Machine Single! This classic cordless DECT phone boasts a built in answering machine for convenience. Say goodbye to unwanted calls with smart Nuisance Call Block. Enjoy quick access with Two Direct Access Memory Keys. Elegant in black, it's the ultimate communication solution!
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Alcatel F860 DECT Phone with Answer Machine Single 0642956
Introducing the Alcatel F860 DECT Phone with Answer Machine Single, a versatile addition to any home or office. This classic cordless phone combines essential features for seamless communication. With the smart Nuisance call block function, it can block up to 100 nuisance numbers using the dedicated key. The automatic mode allows only stored or VIP numbers to ring, ensuring uninterrupted calls from important contacts. Its setup is simple, requiring only an initial battery charge for immediate use. Equipped with a 14-minute answering machine, managing messages is easy and convenient. Access keys on both the base and handset provide quick access to messages, while a message counter keeps you informed of new messages at a glance.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Alcatel F860 DECT Phone with Call Block Twin - Black 5643932
Elevate your communication game with the F860 DECT Phone with Call Block Twin! This classic cordless DECT phone comes with not one, but two handsets for ultimate convenience. Say goodbye to nuisance calls with the smart Nuisance Call Block feature. Enjoy hands free conversations and quick access with Two Direct Access Memory Keys. It's your modern communication essential!
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Alcatel F860 DECT Phone with Answer Machine Twin 0642957
Introducing the Alcatel F860 DECT Phone with Answer Machine Twin, a versatile cordless DECT phone system designed to enhance communication. It comes with two sleek black handsets. With the smart Nuisance call block function, it can block up to 100 nuisance numbers using the dedicated key. The automatic mode allows only stored numbers to ring, ensuring uninterrupted calls from important contacts. Installation is easy, requiring only an electrical socket for an additional handset. Equipped with a 14-minute answering machine, managing messages is easy and convenient. Access keys on both the base and handset provide quick access to messages, while a message counter keeps you informed of new messages at a glance.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Alcatel F860 DECT Phone with Answer Machine Twin - Black 8688427
Discover the F860 DECT Phone with Answer Machine Twin Your Complete Communication Solution! Block nuisance calls effortlessly with a dedicated key. Swift setup for instant use post initial charge. Enjoy the convenience of a 14 minute answering machine. Store 100 contacts in the directory. Stay hands free with an adjustable volume speakerphone. Say hello to seamless communication!
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Analog DECT phone with wireless handset
Maximum range indoors 50 m, outdoors 300 m
Integrated hands-free speakerphone
Phonebook with 100 entries
Caller ID and call blocking
10 melodies and 5 volume levels available
Dimensions handset: 22 x 48 x 164 mm, base: 87 x 102 x 58 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Alcatel F860
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alcatel

Alcatel Temporis 580
£48.21
Alcatel Temporis 580Compare 2 Prices
Alcatel Temporis 880
£39.73
Alcatel Temporis 880Compare 2 Prices
Alcatel Temporis 180
£14.06
Alcatel Temporis 180Compare 3 Prices
Alcatel T56
£44.99
Alcatel T56Compare 1 Prices
Alcatel T26
£14.99
Alcatel T26Compare 1 Prices
Alcatel TMAX 10
£19.24
Alcatel TMAX 10Compare 2 Prices
Alcatel XL595B Duo
£44.99
Alcatel XL595B DuoCompare 1 Prices
Alcatel TMAX 10+
£24.99
Alcatel TMAX 10+Compare 2 Prices
Alcatel Temporis 380
£36.14
Alcatel Temporis 380Compare 2 Prices
Alcatel F860
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel