Geemarc Amplidect Combi 295

Manufacturer: Geemarc
Geemarc Amplidect Combi 295
from £141.031 offerManufacturer: Geemarc
• Handset + Desk Phone
• Type of Telephone: Wireless
• Number of Handsets: 1
• Display Type: LCD
• Eco-DECT: Yes
• Standby / Talk Time: 4 Days / 8 h
• Compatible with: Geemarc Amplidect 295
• Display Available: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Geemarc Amplidect Combi 295
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geemarc Telecom Geemarc AMPLIDECT COMBI 295- Amplified Double Corded and Cordless Telephone with Answering Machine and CALLER ID- White- UK Version
Geemarc AMPLIDECT COMBI 295- Amplified Double Corded and Cordless Telephone with Answering Machine and CALLER ID- White- UK Version
prodImage
£141.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Geemarc Amplidect 295
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 mm x H172 mm x D25 mm
Display
Display Available:Yes
Display Type:LCD
Functions
DECT-GAP:Yes
Eco-DECT:Yes
Phonebook Entries:50
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Special Features:CLIP (Calling Line Identification Presentation)
Comfort Features:Optical call signaling
Mute:Yes
Standby / Talk Time:4 Days / 8 h
Number of Handsets
1
Type of Telephone
Wireless

Price History

1M
Geemarc Amplidect Combi 295
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geemarc

Geemarc CL100
£41.40
Geemarc CL100Compare 7 Prices
Geemarc Amplidect 295 Photo
£79.99
Geemarc Amplidect 295 PhotoCompare 1 Prices
Geemarc AmpliDect 595-2 Photo
£230.99
Geemarc AmpliDect 595-2 PhotoCompare 1 Prices
Geemarc Amplidect Combi-Photo 295
£109.99
Geemarc Amplidect Combi-Photo 295Compare 3 Prices
Geemarc Photodect 295
£44.99
Geemarc Photodect 295Compare 2 Prices
Geemarc Amplidect 295
£48.72
Geemarc Amplidect 295Compare 2 Prices
Geemarc CL595
£91.06
Geemarc CL595Compare 1 Prices
Geemarc Amplipower 50
£99.99
Geemarc Amplipower 50Compare 5 Prices
Geemarc Amplipower40
£74.99
Geemarc Amplipower40Compare 2 Prices
Geemarc Amplidect 295-2
£75.46
Geemarc Amplidect 295-2Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mitel 5613
£137.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snom M65
£127.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fanvil Linkvil W611W
£159.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gigaset E630
£126.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gigaset R700H Pro
£146.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snom M70
£166.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geemarc Amplidect Combi 295
prodImage
£141.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel