Geemarc AmpliDect 595-2 Photo

Manufacturer: Geemarc
Geemarc AmpliDect 595-2 Photo
from £230.991 offerManufacturer: Geemarc
• DECT Phone
• Type of Telephone: Wireless
• Number of Handsets: 2
• Eco-DECT: Yes
• Display Available: Yes
• DECT-GAP: Yes
• Phone Book: Yes
• Phonebook Entries: 50
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Geemarc AmpliDect 595-2 Photo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geemarc Amplidect 595 Photo Duo - European Version - Not Suitable for the UK PD-3521350009033
EU VERSION - NOT SUITABLE FOR THE UK
prodImage
£230.99
£239.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 mm x H187 mm x D25 mm
Display
Display Available:Yes
Functions
DECT-GAP:Yes
Eco-DECT:Yes
Phone Book:Yes
Phonebook Entries:50
Direct Dial Keys:19 numbers
Hearing Aid Compatibility:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Call Functions:Forward, Three-way conference
Comfort Features:Extra large keys, Optical call signaling, Visually Impaired Accessible Features
Hands-Free Function:Yes
Mute:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Number of Handsets
2
Type of Telephone
Wireless

Price History

1M
Geemarc AmpliDect 595-2 Photo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geemarc

Geemarc CL100
£41.40
Geemarc CL100Compare 7 Prices
Geemarc Amplidect 295 Photo
£79.99
Geemarc Amplidect 295 PhotoCompare 1 Prices
Geemarc Amplidect Combi-Photo 295
£109.99
Geemarc Amplidect Combi-Photo 295Compare 2 Prices
Geemarc Photodect 295
£44.99
Geemarc Photodect 295Compare 2 Prices
Geemarc Amplidect Combi 295
£141.03
Geemarc Amplidect Combi 295Compare 1 Prices
Geemarc CL595
£91.06
Geemarc CL595Compare 1 Prices
Geemarc Amplipower 50
£99.99
Geemarc Amplipower 50Compare 5 Prices
Geemarc Amplipower40
£74.99
Geemarc Amplipower40Compare 2 Prices
Geemarc Amplidect 295-2
£75.46
Geemarc Amplidect 295-2Compare 6 Prices
Geemarc Amplidect 295
£48.72
Geemarc Amplidect 295Compare 2 Prices
Geemarc AmpliDect 595-2 Photo
Semantic UK
prodImage
£230.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel