GBC Roll Laminating Film DIN A1 3400929

Manufacturer: GBC
from £78.96to £118.177 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Laminating Film
• Material: Poly
• Surface: Glossy
• Dimensions: Roll (25" x 75 m)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Roll Laminating Film DIN A1 3400929
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC NAP2 Laminating Film 635mm x 75m 75 Micron (Pack of 2) 3400929
GBC NAP2 Laminating Film 635mm x 75m 75 Micron (Pack of 2) 3400929, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£78.96
£82.35
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Base price: £78.96 / Unit
GBC NAP2 Laminating Film 635mm x 75m 75 Micron (Pack of 2) 3400929
GBC NAP2 Laminating Film 635mm x 75m 75 Micron (Pack of 2) 3400929, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£89.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.18 / Unit
GBC NAP2 Laminating Film 75mic 635mm x 75m Gloss 3400929
2 GBC roll films. 75Micron 635MM X 75M. Gloss finish. For Catena 25 roll laminator. Does not have EZ load capability2 GBC roll films. 75Micron 635MM X 75M. Gloss finish. For Catena 25 roll laminator. Does not have EZ load capability
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£101.20
Shipping: Free
GBC 3400929 Laminate Mobile Roll Nap 2 75 My A1 Mount Board – 635 mm x 75 m, C25 Pi Glossy (Pack of 2) GB00772#2
Laminating films for Catena 25 roll laminator Gloss finish 75 Micron 635mm x 75m Pack of 2 rolls
prodImage
£112.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC 3400929 75Mic Gloss Roll
GBC 3400929 75Mic Gloss Roll, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£109.45
Shipping: Free
GBC NAP2 Laminating Film 75mic 635mm x 75m 3400929
GBC NAP2 Laminating Film 75mic 635mm x 75m 3400929, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£113.25
Shipping: Free
GBC NAP2 Gloss Laminating Film 75 Micron 635mm x 75m (3400929)
GBC NAP2 Gloss Laminating Film 75 Micron 635mm x 75m (3400929), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£118.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laminating Film
Material: Poly
Surface: Glossy
Dimensions: Roll (25" x 75 m)

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Roll Laminating Film DIN A1 3400929
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£23.25
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870Compare 6 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
GBC Wire binding spine 165023Compare 5 Prices
GBC WireBind W25E
£947.99
GBC WireBind W25ECompare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.55
GBC Spine 4028198Compare 2 Prices
GBC Laminated bag 3747236
£62.26
GBC Laminated bag 3747236Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028203
£18.09
GBC Binder spine 4028203Compare 3 Prices
GBC Fusion 1100L A4
£82.37
GBC Fusion 1100L A4Compare 1 Prices
GBC Cover 386817
£26.59
GBC Cover 386817Compare 3 Prices
GBC CombBind C110
£86.51
GBC CombBind C110Compare 2 Prices
monkeyoffice
prodImage
£78.96
Shipping: £3.39
Base price: £78.96 / Unit
staplesuk
prodImage
£89.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.18 / Unit
prodImage
£101.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel