GBC Laminating Roller 3200200EZ

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Laminating Roller 3200200EZ
from £83.75to £187.045 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Lamination roller
• Film Type: Glossy
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Laminating Roller 3200200EZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC 3200200EZ 175Mic Gloss Roll
GBC 3200200EZ 175Mic Gloss Roll, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£83.75
Shipping: Free
GBC Ezload Laminating Film 305mm x 30m 2x175mic Gloss 3200200EZ
A range of high quality EZLoad films are available to complement your Ultima 35 Roll Laminator. All film is supplied in ready to use packs of two rolls. ready for error free loading.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£96.35
Shipping: Free
GBC Ezload Laminating Film 305mm x 30m 2 x 175 Micron Gloss (3200200EZ)
GBC Ezload Laminating Film 305mm x 30m 2 x 175 Micron Gloss (3200200EZ), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£97.27
Shipping: Free
GBC Ezload Laminating Film Roll for GBC Ultima 35 175 micron 305 mm x 30m Gloss (2 Pack), Transparent REFCAR170629
Roll films are available in Gloss and Matt 85-500 micron International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. For use with the RollSeal Ultima 35 Ezload Roll Laminator Colour-coded and equipped with male/female plugs to make loading fully error-free Supplied in ready to use twin packs
prodImage
£99.57
Shipping: Free
GBC Ezload Laminating Film Roll for GBC Ultima 35 175 micron 305 mm x 30m Gloss (2 Pack), Transparent REFCAR170629
Roll films are available in Gloss and Matt 85-500 micron International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. For use with the RollSeal Ultima 35 Ezload Roll Laminator Colour-coded and equipped with male/female plugs to make loading fully error-free Supplied in ready to use twin packs
prodImage
£187.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Film Type
Glossy

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Laminating Roller 3200200EZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£23.25
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870Compare 5 Prices
GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
GBC Wire Binder RG810810Compare 5 Prices
GBC Laminating Roller 3200200EZ
youritdelivered
prodImage
£83.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.35
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£97.27
Shipping: Free
Refresh eCommerce
prodImage
£99.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel