GBC Laminating pouch A4 3740449

Manufacturer: GBC
from £29.07to £33.133 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Laminating pouches
• Material: plastic
• Thickness: 250 microns
• Size: A4
• Pack contents: 50 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GBC Laminating pouch A4 3740449
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC A4 Gloss Lamination Pouches 250 Micron Pack of 50 (3740449)
GBC A4 Gloss Lamination Pouches 250 Micron Pack of 50 (3740449), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£29.07
Shipping: Free
GBC 3740449 A4 Gloss Document Pouch 250 micron 50Pk
GBC 3740449 A4 Gloss Document Pouch 250 micron 50Pk, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
GBC A4 2x250 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 50, 3740449 B000WL5DGS
A4 hot lamination pouches providing long lasting protection for your documents, Ideal for photos, notices, temporary signs, menus and more Suitable for use with all hot laminators, 2x250 micron with a gloss finish to enhance colours, Available in a range of sizes and microns Available in a range of sizes and microns Adaptable to paper size and shape and can be easily cut-to-fit, Long lasting protection from dirt, dust and moisture Contents: 1x GBC Document Laminating Pouches, A4, 2x250 Micron Gloss, Pack of 50, Weight: 1.952 kg, 3740449
prodImage
£33.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laminating pouches
Material: plastic
Thickness: 250 microns
Size: A4
Pack contents: 50 pieces

Price History

1M
GBC Laminating pouch A4 3740449
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£23.25
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870Compare 5 Prices
GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305
£43.76
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Laminated bag 3747244
£30.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibico 3747348
£25.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
GBC Laminating pouch 3747530
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes 53075
£23.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Laminated bag 3747241
£34.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£29.07
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel