GBC Laminating pouch 3200725

Price History
• Glossy laminating pouches (100 pieces)
• Paper Formats: A3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Laminating pouch 3200725
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC A3 2x125 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3200725 GC-3200725
A3 hot lamination pouches providing long lasting protection for your documents, Ideal for photos, notices, temporary signs, menus and more Suitable for use with all hot laminators, 2x125 micron with a gloss finish to enhance colours, Available in a range of sizes and microns Easy paper alignment, Suitable for use with or without carriers, Comes supplied with a stitched carrier Pouches have rounded edges for safety and effective sealing, Adaptable to paper size and shape and can be easily cut-to-fit Contents: 1x GBC Document Laminating Pouches, A3, 2x125 Micron Gloss, Pack of 100, Weight: 3.75 kg, 3200725
prodImage
£45.26
Shipping: Free
GBC Document Pouch Gloss A3 125 micron 3200725
GBC Document Pouch Gloss A3 125 micron 3200725, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
GBC Lamination Pouch A3 125 Micron 365078
Overview -Description: Large size pouches ideally formatted for signage poster and publicity applications. -High Gloss Finish. -Usable with all Standard Pouch Laminators that have a Lamination width of at least 426 mm. -Carrier-free operation. Features -Hi quality pouch construction. -Rounded corners for safety. -Suitable for use with or without carriers. -Supplied with stitched carrier. -Available in a range of weight.
prodImage
£57.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Paper Formats
A3

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Laminating pouch 3200725
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Wire binding spine 810597
£15.75
GBC Wire binding spine 810597Compare 6 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003Compare 4 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mmCompare 11 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028600
£14.90
GBC Spine 4028600Compare 3 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028174
£9.30
GBC Binder spine 4028174Compare 2 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£41.82
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014Compare 4 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510Compare 5 Prices
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305
£43.76
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£45.26
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel