Leitz iLAM Office A4

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £94.12to £153.236 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Laminator
• Format: A4
• Warm-up time: 1 minute
• Speed: up to 350 mm/min
• Dimensions: 37 x 7.6 x 12.8 cm (W x H x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leitz iLAM Office A4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz iLAM Office Laminator A4 Silver/White 72511084
Leitz iLAM Office Laminator A4 Silver/White 72511084, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminators
prodImage
£94.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.12 / Unit
LEITZ iLAM Office A4 Laminator - Silver 10261412
Tackle all laminating tasks right at your work desk with this Leitz laminator. It's 1 minute heat-up time means no more waiting around to get the job done. And once everything is warmed up, you can laminate an A4 sheet in just up to 50 seconds. Don't panic if you accidently leave it on - it automatically shuts off if it hasn't been used for over 30 minutes. Good to know - Its LED indicator and acoustical warning indicator tell you when its ready to use- You'll find a free pouches starter kit in the box to get you started   - No more hiccups in your lamination, thanks to its anti-jam technology
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£94.99
£100.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Leitz iLAM Laminator Office A4 Hot laminator 400 mm/min Silver. White 72511084
A4 laminator in slim design with high speed warm-up. Just 1 minute warm-up time. Suitable for 80-125 microns. - Hassle free laminating with excellent results. no complicated settings- High speed warm-up makes this machine ideal for small batch laminating- Stylish design compliments any modern office - compact for storage when not in use- Low energy consumption. auto shut-off when the device isn't used for 30 minutes- For 80 to 125 microns- Takes approximately 45 seconds to laminate one 80 micron A4 sheet- LED ready lights and audible alert- Includes free pouches starter kit- 2 year guarantee. GS / TUV / CE certified- Recommended for use with Leitz UDT Pouches
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£100.52
Shipping: Free
Leitz iLAM Office A4 Laminator Silver ILAMOFFICEA4SILVER
Leitz iLAM Office A4 Laminator Silver, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminators
prodImage
£101.25
Shipping: Free
Leitz iLAM Office A3 Laminator – Ultra-Fast 1-Minute Warm-Up, 75-125 Micron, Smart LED Status, Entry Guide LEDs, Anti-Jam, Auto Shut-Off, Includes 5 x A4 Laminating Pouches, Grey/ White, 72531084 B01G1W2KC6
Fast Warm-up: Ready to use in just 1 minute, making lamination effortless and convenient for busy offices and schools; Compatible with pouches 75 to 125 microns Versatile Lamination: Laminate a variety of documents up to A3 size, laminates an A4 document in just 36 seconds (80 mic); Compatible with Leitz iLAM high-speed A4 pouches for enhanced productivity SMART LED Technology: The status LED provides a visual and audible alert when ready to use, entry guide LEDs ensure pouch alignment to prevent jams Anti-Jam Reverse Button: The intuitive touch panel includes a manual reverse function, allowing easy removal of misfed pouches Energy-Saving Auto Shut-Off: Automatically turns off after 15 minutes of inactivity to conserve energy
prodImage
£153.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz iLAM Office Laminator A4 72511084
Leitz iLAM Office Laminator A4 72511084, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminators
prodImage
£105.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laminator
Format: A4
Warm-up time: 1 minute
Speed: up to 350 mm/min
Dimensions: 37 x 7.6 x 12.8 cm (W x H x D)

Price History

1M
Leitz iLAM Office A4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5008
£12.68
Leitz 5008Compare 56 Prices
Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 4568
£6.73
Leitz 4568Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
staplesuk
prodImage
£94.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.12 / Unit
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£100.52
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£101.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel