Fellowes Spectra A4

Manufacturer: Fellowes
from £36.84to £74.9514 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Laminator
• Warm-up time: 4 min
• Suitable for laminating pouches from 80 to 125 microns
• Release lever for realigning misfed pouches
• Automatic shut-off function after 30 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fellowes Spectra A4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Spectra A4 Laminator 5737901
Fellowes Spectra A4 Laminator 5737901, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£36.84
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Spectra A4 Home Office Laminator, 80-125 Micron, Including 10 Free Pouches B00PH8MNCI
The Fellowes Spectra A4 laminator is Jam Free when used with Fellowes branded laminating pouches as it features a release lever which allows you to realign documents that have been misfed into the laminator This home or home office use laminator machine can laminate up to 125 micron laminating pouches which is perfect for laminating your important documents or giving you a professional finish to your photos or personal projects After a 4 minute heat up time, a green light indicates that your Spectra A4 laminator is ready for use and is capable of laminating one A4 sheet per minute With the Auto Shut Off feature, the laminating machine will automatically power down after 30 minutes of inactivity, reducing the laminators energy consumption Your Fellowes A4 laminator includes a 10 document starter pack with samples of Fellowes laminating pouches that give a superior finish to your laminated work
prodImage
£45.86
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Office Machine Document Thermal Spectra A4 Laminator Black/Grey 5737901
Fellowes Office Machine Document Thermal Spectra A4 Laminator Black/Grey 5737901, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminators
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Spectra A4 laminator+ 100 laminating pouches bundle B071F8G38X
Fellowes Spectra A4 laminator+ 100 laminating pouches bundle
prodImage
£55.85
£60.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fellowes Spectra A4 Black. Grey 5737901
Spectra A4 Laminator- User-friendly laminator for moderate use in home & home office environments- Laminates up to A4 size documents in 80 - 125 micron pouches- Release lever disengages pouch for document re-alignment or removal- Sleep mode is activated after 30 minutes- Includes 10-pouch laminating starter kit
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Spectra A4 Black,Grey 5737901
Spectra A4 Laminator - User-friendly laminator for moderate usein home & home office environments - Laminates up to A4 sizedocuments in 80 - 125...
prodImage
£61.51
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Spectra A4 Home Office Laminator, 80-125 Micron, Including 10 Free Pouches 5737901
Features The Fellowes Spectra A4 laminator is Jam Free when used with Fellowes branded laminating pouches as it features a release lever which...
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes Spectra A4 Laminator 5737901
Fellowes Spectra A4 Laminator 5737901, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminators
prodImage
£57.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.77 / Unit
Fellowes Spectra A4 Laminator SpectraA4
Fellowes Spectra A4 Laminator, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminators
prodImage
£60.65
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Spectra A4 Laminator SpectraA4
Fellowes Spectra A4 Laminator, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminators
prodImage
£60.65
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Spectra A4 Black Grey 5737901
Fellowes Spectra A4 Black Grey, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£61.55
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Spectra A3 Laminator Machine for Home Office Use - Fast 4 Minute Warm Up Time with Auto Shut Off & Sleep Mode Feature – 80-125 Micron, 10 A4 Laminating Pouch Starter Pack Included, Black/Grey B00PH8MNGE
JAM FREE LAMINATOR - The Fellowes Spectra A3 laminator is Jam Free when used with Fellowes branded laminating pouches as it features a release lever which allows you to realign documents that have been misfed into the laminator PERFECT FOR LAMINATING IMPORTANT DOCUMENTS - This home or home office use laminator machine can laminate up to 125 micron laminating pouches which is perfect for laminating your important documents or giving you a professional finish to your photos or personal projects ONE SHEET PER MINUTE - After a 4 minute heat up time, a green light indicates that your Spectra A3 laminator is ready for use and is capable of laminating one A4 sheet per minute AUTO SHUT OFF FEATURE - With the Auto Shut Off feature, the laminating machine will automatically power down after 30 minutes of inactivity, reducing the laminators energy consumption STARTER PACK INCLUDED - Your Fellowes A3 laminator includes a 10 document starter pack with samples of Fellowes laminating pouches that give a superior finish to your laminated work
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Spectra Home Office Jam Free A4 Laminator and Pouches Bundle B013UNVOG2
Laminator for moderate use in home and home office environments Release lever disengages pouch for document re-alignment or removal Ideal for notices, photos, instructions and frequently handled documents Pack of 250 laminating pouch, 80 micron thickness
prodImage
£72.69
£77.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fellowes Spectra A4 Laminator 5737901
Fellowes Spectra A4 Laminator 5737901, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminators
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laminator
Warm-up time: 4 min
Suitable for laminating pouches from 80 to 125 microns
Release lever for realigning misfed pouches
Automatic shut-off function after 30 min

Price History

1M
Fellowes Spectra A4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes 53072
£4.49
Fellowes 53072Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand Workstation
£193.67
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand WorkstationCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£84.94
Fellowes Powershred LX70Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£254.23
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 13 Prices
staplesuk
prodImage
£36.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.86
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.85
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel