Fellowes Starlet 2+

Manufacturer: Fellowes
Fellowes Starlet 2+
from £62.60to £84.818 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Laminator
• Paper Formats: A4
• Max. Laminating Width: 16 mm
• Dimensions: W482.6 mm x D203.2 mm x H139.7 mm
• Weight: 3.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fellowes Starlet 2+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Starlet 2+ ring binder Grey. White 5227901
Starlet2+ A4 Manual Comb Binder
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.60
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Starlet 2+ A4 Comb Binder STARLET2PLUS
Fellowes Starlet 2+ A4 Comb Binder, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£68.65
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Starlet 2+ ring binder Grey White 5227901
Fellowes Starlet 2+ ring binder Grey White, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Starlet 2+ Binding Machine - 12 Sheet Punch Capacity for A4 Documents - Manual Comb Binding Machine - 120 Sheet Binding Capacity - Ideal for Home Office B00PRS0W08
HIGH SHEET BINDING CAPACITY – The Starlet 2+ personal binding machine can bind up to 120 sheets and punch up to 12 sheets at a time, with support for comb sizes up to 16mm, making it ideal for home or small office use. PRECISE SHEET ALIGNMENT – Features a two-position adjustable edge guide to ensure your documents are perfectly aligned before binding for a professional finish every time. CONVENIENT STORAGE & MEASURING TOOLS – Includes a pull-out storage tray with an integrated comb and document size guide, helping you quickly select the right comb and document thickness for the task. EFFORTLESS PUNCHING – Equipped with a long lever handle that requires minimal effort to punch through sheets, making the manual binding process easy and comfortable. INDEPENDENT PUNCH & BINDING MECHANISMS – Designed for efficient workflow, the Starlet 2+ allows you to punch pages and open combs separately for faster, more streamlined binding. RELIABLE WARRANTY & SUPPORT – Backed by a 2-year warranty and dedicated customer support, ensuring long-term peace of mind and assistance when needed.
prodImage
£74.28
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Starlet 2+ Binding Machine - 12 Sheet Punch Capacity for A4 Documents - Manual Comb Binding Machine - 120 Sheet Binding Capacity - Ideal for Home Office JG-STARLET2PLUS
prodImage
£74.28
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Starlet 2+ Binding Machine - 12 Sheet Punch Capacity for A4 Documents - Manual Comb Binding Machine - 120 Sheet Binding Capacity - Ideal for Home Office JG-STARLET2PLUS
prodImage
£74.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes Startlet2 Plus Comb Binding Machine Manual White / Grey (5227901)
Fellowes Startlet2 Plus Comb Binding Machine Manual White / Grey (5227901), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£77.67
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Starlet 2+ A4 Manual Comb Binder, White/Grey, CRC52279 & A4 8 mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine, Binds 21 to 40 Pages, Black, Pack of 100 B07X23LWG4
Product 1: 12 sheet punch capacity, 120 sheet binding capacity with a maximum comb size of 16 mm Product 1: Two position edge guide aligns sheets accurately Product 1: Patented comb and document measure for quick selection of the correct size supplies Product 1: Long punch lever requires minimum force for easy punching Product 2: Fellowes plastic binding combs give the ideal appearance to bound documents, protecting them from damage and keeping all the pages together and in order Product 2: When you’ve worked hard on a project and invested time and effort into your presentation, you need to give your documents the professional finish it deserves with Fellowes premium quality, durable, binding combs Product 2: The most popular, economical and flexible method of binding, these comb binder spines allow your document to be opened out flat, meaning they are easier to read and photocopy - ideal for presentations Product 2: This 8 mm Fellowes binding comb is suitable for binding 21 to 40 page documents together with any standard 21 loop plastic comb binding machine
prodImage
£84.81
£89.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
W482.6 mm x D203.2 mm x H139.7 mm
Max. Laminating Width
16 mm
Paper Formats
A4
Weight
3.3 kg

Price History

1M
Fellowes Starlet 2+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes 53072
£4.49
Fellowes 53072Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand Workstation
£193.67
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand WorkstationCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£84.94
Fellowes Powershred LX70Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£254.23
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Starlet 2+
prodImage
£62.60
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£68.65
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel