Garmin Forerunner 955 Solar

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin Forerunner 955 Solar
from £369.00to £659.774 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Fitness Tracker
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Measurements of: Distance, Heart Rate, Pulse, Sleep monitoring, Speed
• Fitness Display: Distance, Energy consumption, Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring, Steps
• Display: Date, Distance, Energy consumption, Heart Rate, Pulse, Route, Speed
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Calendar, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Smartphone notifications, Stopwatch
• Waterproof: Yes
• Waterproof up to: 5 ATM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Forerunner 955 Solar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin Forerunner 955 Solar Whitestone 010-02638-21
Display Size: 1.3″( 33mm diameter) Display Resolution: 260*260 pixels, Display type : Sunlight Visible-transflective memory-in-pixel (MIP)...
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Forerunner 955 Solar HRM With GPS Watch White Running Mens Womens 010-02638-21
Garmin Forerunner 955 Solar HRM With GPS Watch White Running Mens Womens, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > GPS & Running Watches
prodImage
£549.90
Shipping: Free
Garmin Forerunner 955 Solar GPS Smart Watch with Solar Charging Capability Customized for Triathletes Long Life Battery White Stone 010-02638-01
Features Built with an always-on color display, lightweight on the wrist and easy to read even in direct sunlight With VR status, gain a better...
prodImage
£659.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46.5 mm x H14.4 mm x D46.5 mm
Weight:53 g
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Measurements of:Distance, Heart Rate, Pulse, Sleep monitoring, Speed
Fitness Display:Distance, Energy consumption, Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring, Steps
Display:Date, Distance, Energy consumption, Heart Rate, Pulse, Route, Speed
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Calendar, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Smartphone notifications, Stopwatch
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Bluetooth:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Display Size:1.3 in"
Display Size:3.3 cm
Resolution:260 px x 260 px
Location Determination:Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Standby / Talk Time:20 Days
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Forerunner 955 Solar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin HRM-Dual
£58.90
Garmin HRM-DualCompare 5 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 55
£107.00
Garmin Forerunner 55Compare 38 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 255 Music
£449.00
Garmin Forerunner 255 MusicCompare 1 Prices
Garmin HRM 600 M-XL (010-13383-00)
£114.00
Garmin HRM 600 M-XL (010-13383-00)Compare 9 Prices
Garmin Vivosmart 5
£96.03
Garmin Vivosmart 5Compare 20 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 255
£184.99
Garmin Forerunner 255Compare 13 Prices
Garmin vívofit 4 L
£49.99
Garmin vívofit 4 LCompare 3 Prices
Garmin HRM 200 XS-S (010-13388-01)
£59.99
Garmin HRM 200 XS-S (010-13388-01)Compare 10 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 955
£449.00
Garmin Forerunner 955Compare 1 Prices
Garmin HRM 200 M-XL (010-13388-00)
£59.99
Garmin HRM 200 M-XL (010-13388-00)Compare 6 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 955 Solar
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£549.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£659.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel