Garmin Edge Explore (010-02029-10)

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin Edge Explore (010-02029-10)
from £246.29to £567.932 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Bike Computer
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Backlight: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Display: Date, Distance, Route, Time, Training time
• Wireless: Yes
• Navigation: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Garmin Edge Explore (010-02029-10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin Edge Explore Touchscreen Touring Bike Computer with Connected Features, White B07DX231ST
Easy-to-use GPS bike computer with high-resolution, 3” glove- and rain-friendly touchscreen that’s visible even in direct sunlight Includes preloaded Garmin Cycle Map with turn-by-turn navigation and Trend line popularity routing to find the on- and off-road routes most-travelled by cyclists Built-in GPS tracks how far, how fast, how high and where you ride, Battery life: up to 12 hours Compatible with Garmin Varia cycling awareness devices, including smart bike lights and rear-view radar, to detect cars and alert drivers Stay connected with the Live Track and Group Track features, smart notifications, rider-to-rider messaging and built-in incident detection
prodImage
£246.29
Shipping: Free
Garmin Edge Explore GPS Enabled Computer White GM202910
Easy-to-use GPS bike computer with high-resolution, 3 inch glove and rain friendly touchscreen that is visible even in direct sunlight Includes...
prodImage
£567.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5.5 Centimetre x H10.5 Centimetre x D2.2 Centimetre
Weight:116 g
Specification
Touchscreen:Yes
Backlight:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Display:Date, Distance, Route, Time, Training time
Wireless:Yes
Navigation:Yes
GPS:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X7
Connections:Bluetooth, USB
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:12 h
Waypoints: 200
Routes: 100
Lap history: 200 h
GPS
Accelerometer

Price History

1M
Garmin Edge Explore (010-02029-10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Edge 840
£423.04
Garmin Edge 840Compare 1 Prices
Garmin Edge Explore 2
£203.89
Garmin Edge Explore 2Compare 6 Prices
Garmin Edge 1050
£680.00
Garmin Edge 1050Compare 2 Prices
Garmin Edge 1040 Bundle
£423.65
Garmin Edge 1040 BundleCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Edge Aero Handlebar Mount
£29.99
Garmin Edge Aero Handlebar MountCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Radar Varia RTL516
£151.82
Garmin Radar Varia RTL516Compare 3 Prices
Garmin Edge 1040 Solar
£499.00
Garmin Edge 1040 SolarCompare 4 Prices
Garmin Edge 840 Solar
£444.00
Garmin Edge 840 SolarCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Edge 530
£399.24
Garmin Edge 530Compare 1 Prices
Garmin Edge Explore (010-02029-10)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£246.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£567.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel