Garmin DEZLCam LGV710 MT-D

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin DEZLCam LGV710 MT-D
from £510.00to £519.992 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Navigation System
• Display Size: (7 in")
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Map Data: Europe
• Route Calculation Modes: Truck
• Lane Assist: Yes
• Hands-Free Function: Yes
• Card Reader for: Micro SecureDigital Card
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin DEZLCam LGV710 MT-D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin dēzlCam LGV 710 MT-D Truck GPS Sat Nav, 7" display, Built in Dash Cam, Custom Routing, Forward Collision/ Lane Departure warning, Birdseye Direct Satellite Imagery,Video storage,Digital Traffic CUR_369.98_519.00_1_15JAN
Integrated dashcam: the integrated dash cam of the LGV710 navigation device with 140 field of view automatically stores recordings in 1080p when accident detection and with GPS data on the included 16 GB memory card Brilliant display: the dēzl LGV 710 has a 7 inch (17.7 cm) large, high-resolution TFT colour touch display, which is easy to read at any time Vehicle-specific routing: create a vehicle profile for your truck, semi-trailer or coach with individual dimensions, weight and other features to be navigated to your destination via individual routing. Live information: after pairing the truck sat nav with the dēzl app on your compatible smartphone, you will receive live information on traffic, weather and fuel prices. . The dēzlCam LGV 710 MT-D receives traffic information even without the dēzl app. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£510.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin dēzlCam LGV 710 MT-D Truck GPS Sat Nav, 7" display, Built in Dash Cam, Custom Routing, Forward Collision/ Lane Departure warning, Birdseye Direct Satellite Imagery,Video storage,Digital Traffic CUR_369.98_519.00_1_15JAN
prodImage
£519.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Camera:Yes
Camera Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 px
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17.7 Centimetre x H10.6 Centimetre x D3.5 Centimetre
Weight:271 g
Display
Display Available:Yes
Display Size:(7 in")
Resolution:1,024 px x 600 px
Touchscreen:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes
Functions
Entry of Vehicle Data:Hazardous materials, Height, Length, Weight
Text-to-Speech:Yes
Point Of Interest (POI):Yes
Hands-Free Function:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Day/Night Mode:Yes
Connections:USB, Wi-Fi
Map Update
Free Map Update:Yes
Navigation
Map Data:Europe
Guidance Mode:2D, 3D, Arrow Display
Route Calculation Modes:Truck
TMC:Yes
Speed Limit:No
Speed Warning:Yes
Lane Assist:Yes
GPS:Yes
Other
Card Reader for:Micro SecureDigital Card
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 30 min

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin DEZLCam LGV710 MT-D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin 6" zumo XT3
£519.99
Garmin 6" zumo XT3Compare 1 Prices
Garmin DriveSmart 76 MT-D EU
£259.99
Garmin DriveSmart 76 MT-D EUCompare 3 Prices
Garmin DriveSmart 55 MT-D
£250.48
Garmin DriveSmart 55 MT-DCompare 1 Prices
Garmin Inreach Mini 2
£216.00
Garmin Inreach Mini 2Compare 19 Prices
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-D EU
£219.99
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-D EUCompare 3 Prices
Garmin 4.7" zumo XT3
£429.99
Garmin 4.7" zumo XT3Compare 1 Prices
Garmin GPSMAP 65s
£279.95
Garmin GPSMAP 65sCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Tread 2
£487.16
Garmin Tread 2Compare 1 Prices
Garmin DriveSmart 86 MT-D EU
£303.88
Garmin DriveSmart 86 MT-D EUCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin dezl LGV 800 MT-S
£489.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Camper 895 MT-S
£579.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TomTom Go Expert 7
£397.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin CamperCam 795 EU
£419.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin DezlCam LGV710 EU
£384.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin DEZLCam LGV710 MT-D
Elfloyy
prodImage
£510.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£519.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel