Gardena Replacement blade for PowerMax (4121-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Replacement blade for PowerMax (4121-20)
from £17.99to £31.953 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Replacement blades
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 32 cm
• Suitable for: PowerMax 32/18V cordless lawn mower
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Replacement blade for PowerMax (4121-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Replacement Blade For Lawn Mowers 1 Piece Durable Steel 04121-20
GARDENA Replacement Blade For Lawn Mowers 1 Piece Durable Steel 04121-20, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£17.99
£21.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Gardena Replacement Blade PowerMax 32 cm: Blades for Cordless Lawnmower PowerMax, Hardened Steel, Powder-Coated, Original Accessory (4121-20) B0BNLJ79L2
Original Gardena accessory: With this replacement part, your Power-for-All cordless lawnmower will achieve perfect cutting results thanks to the steel blade Simple blade replacement: The blade can be changed in no time by releasing and tightening a screw Proven Gardena quality: The replacement blade from Gardena is extra robust, resistant and precision ground for a very sharp cut Compatible with the Gardena Power-for-All Cordless Lawnmower PowerMax 30/18 V (art. no. 14632, 14633). The blade ensures a clean and even cut Included with the product: 1x Gardena Replacement Blade PowerMax 32 cm, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: GARDENA
prodImage
£20.65
Shipping: Free
Gardena Spare Blade for POWERMAX 320mm Lawnmowers 320mm Pack of 1 4121-20
Gardena Spare Blade for POWERMAX 320mm Lawnmowers 320mm Pack of 1, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for: PowerMax 32/18V cordless lawn mower
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):32 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Replacement blade for PowerMax (4121-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Gardena Replacement blade for PowerMax (4121-20)
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£20.65
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel