Gardena Comfort shower head 18321-20

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Comfort shower head 18321-20
from £19.993 offersManufacturer: GardenaPrice History
• garden sprayer
• Suitable for Hose Sizes: 13 mm (1/2")
• Frost-Resistant : Yes
• Adjustable water volume
• Pulse triggering
• Continuous locking
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Sensitive Water Spray Gun 18321-20
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Sensitive Water Spray Gun, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£19.99
£21.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Gardena Comfort Sensitive Plant Sprayer: Garden Sprayer for Watering Flowers, He
Gardena Comfort Sensitive Plant Sprayer: Garden Sprayer for Watering Flowers, He, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Comfort Sensitive Plant Water Spray Gun 18321-20
Gardena Comfort Sensitive Plant Water Spray Gun, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Suitable for Hose Sizes:13 mm (1/2")
Frost-Resistant :Yes
Other
Adjustable water volume
Pulse triggering
Continuous locking

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Comfort shower head 18321-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Extension cable (01868-20)
£20.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena EcoLine Watering Nozzle (18910-20)
£20.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena 2-way splitter (8193-20)
£20.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Aqua S Square Sprinkler (18700-20)
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Water meter AquaCount (18350-20)
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Comfort Cleaning Nozzle
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena Comfort multi-shower head (18315-20)
£17.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gardena Square sprinkler OS 90 (13325-20)
£21.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Spray gun set (2.645-289.0)
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Comfort shower head 18321-20
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £1.99
cornish-bargains
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel