Gardena AssistCut (12222-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena AssistCut (12222-20)
from £105.99to £126.952 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Set of hedge shears
• Cutting Width: 25 mm
• Number of Batteries: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena AssistCut (12222-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena AssistCut Battery-Powered Secateurs 25mm USB-C Rechargeable UK 12222-20
Gardena AssistCut Battery-Powered Secateurs 25mm USB-C Rechargeable UK, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena ASSISTCUT Powered Bypass Secateurs 12222-20
Gardena ASSISTCUT Powered Bypass Secateurs, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:1
Specifications
Cutting Width:25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena AssistCut (12222-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Spreader XL (00436-20)
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GP-LS 18/28 Li BL-Solo (3408320)
£106.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena ClassicCut Li (9885-20)
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJ
£108.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ryobi RY18PCB-0
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18PCA-0
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher TLO 2-18 (1.445-340.0)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG330E
£112.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18SCA-0
£99.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel