Gardena AquaRoll S (18500-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
from £38.99to £92.308 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Hose reel trolley
• Hose Diameter: 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena AquaRoll S (18500-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Gardena Garden Watering Hose Pipe Fittings Clever Roll Hose Storage Trolley 18500-20
NEW Gardena Garden Watering Hose Pipe Fittings Clever Roll Hose Storage Trolley, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£38.99
£42.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Gardena 18500-20 Hose Reel Cart Aqua Roll S 1850020
Gardena 18500-20 Hose Reel Cart Aqua Roll S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Watering Hose Reel 18500-20
Features AquaRollS,sinmontar. Gardena Standard ProductDescriptionGardenaG18500-20Aquaroll,Standard,S
prodImage
£63.03
Shipping: Free
Gardena Watering Hose Reel G18500-20
Features AquaRoll S, sin montar. Gardena Standard Product DescriptionAquaRoll S, sin montar Capacidad: 13 mm (1/2") 40 m; 15 mm...
prodImage
£74.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena CleverRoll S 1850020
Gardena CleverRoll S, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£46.91
£50.86
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Gardena CleverRoll S Empty Hose Trolley 40m 1850020
Gardena CleverRoll S Empty Hose Trolley 40m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Watering Hose Reel G18500-20
prodImage
£76.33
Shipping: Free
Gardena Watering Hose Reel
...
prodImage
£92.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hose Diameter
13 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena AquaRoll S (18500-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cellfast Hose reel Aluplus 60 m 1/2"
£39.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Liano Life 10 m (18440-20)
£38.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena Flat hose set 38 mm 10 m (5005-20)
£39.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Spiral Hose Set (4647)
£36.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cellfast Discover (55-600)
£37.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cellfast Economic 1" 20 m (10-030)
£47.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Life 20 m Set (18450-20)
£40.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: £3.99
dvspowertools
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel