Gardena 200 P (8743-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena 200 P (8743-20)
from £24.992 offersManufacturer: GardenaPrice History
• Folding saw
• Saw Type: Fox tail
• Saw Blade Length: 215 Millimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£37.95
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Garden Folding Saw 200 P 8743 Hand Saw Branch Saw 8743-20
Gardena Garden Folding Saw 200 P 8743 Hand Saw Branch Saw, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena 200 P Garden Folding Pruning Saw 200mm 8743-20
Gardena 200 P Garden Folding Pruning Saw 200mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Saw Type:Fox tail
Saw Blade Length:215 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena 200 P (8743-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gardena

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Fuchsschwanz ProfCut (PC-22-GT7)
£26.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-21-51)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tajima JPR265A
£27.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Pruning saw (349)
£27.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Pruning saw (4212-14-6T)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Garden saw (5124-JS-H)
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-JS 80/1
£29.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bahco Fuchsschwanz ProfCut (PC-19-GT7)
£21.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-JS 60/1
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena 200 P (8743-20)
retro_gamer_84
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel