Gabor 05.106 Women's Ballerina Flat

Price History
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Ballet flats
• Lining: Chrome-free tanned leather
• Sole: PU sole, joint-friendly
• Heel height: Approximately 2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gabor 05.106 Women's Ballerina Flat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gabor Women's Basic Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Leather/Patent HT), 6 UK GAB05.106.37Bla6
Product type: Ballerinas, classic ballerinas, ballet flats, summer shoes, elegant, buckle, leisure Upper material: Soft leather, Inner material: Fleece, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover: genuine leather Heel type: Block, Heel height: 2 cm, Shaft type: Ankle Width: Normal, Closure: Slip-On No removable insole
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Basic Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Leather/Patent HT), 7 UK 51063707040.5
Product type: ballet flats, classic ballet flats, ballet flats, summer shoes, elegant, buckle, leisure Upper material: soft leather. Inner material: fleece. Outsole: synthetic. Cover sole: genuine leather Heel type: block, heel height: 2 cm, tree type: ankle Width: normal, closure: slip-on No removable sole
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Gabor 05.106 Amy
Gabor 05.106 Amy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Comfort Shoes
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor 05.106 Amy
Gabor 05.106 Amy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Comfort Shoes
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gabor Women's Basic Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Leather/Patent HT), 5.5 UK Gabor 05.106.37 schwarz,5.5
Product type: Ballerinas, classic ballerinas, ballet flats, summer shoes, elegant, buckle, leisure Upper material: Soft leather, Inner material: Fleece, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover: genuine leather Heel type: Block, Heel height: 2 cm, Shaft type: Ankle Width: Normal, Closure: Slip-On No removable insole
prodImage
£75.61
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Basic Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Leather/Patent HT), 3.5 UK 0510637035
Gabor Women's Amy Bow TRIM Ballet Flats Product type : SHOES Brand: Gabor
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Basic Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Leather/Patent HT), 5.5 UK GAB05.106.37Bla5.5
Product type: Ballerinas, classic ballerinas, ballet flats, summer shoes, elegant, buckle, leisure Upper material: Soft leather, Inner material: Fleece, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover: genuine leather Heel type: Block, Heel height: 2 cm, Shaft type: Ankle Width: Normal, Closure: Slip-On No removable insole
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Basic Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Leather/Patent HT), 4.5 UK GAB05.106.37Bla4.5
Product type: ballerinas, classic ballerinas, summer shoes, elegant, buckle, leisure Upper material: soft leather, inner material: Fleece, outsole: synthetic, cover sole: genuine leather Heel type: block, heel height: 2 cm, shaft type: ankle Width: normal, closure: slip-on No removable sole
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Basic Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Leather/Patent HT), 6.5 UK Gabor 05.106.37 schwarz,6.5
Product type: ballerinas, classic ballerinas, summer shoes, elegant, buckle, leisure Upper material: soft leather, inner material: Fleece, outsole: synthetic, cover sole: genuine leather Heel type: block, heel height: 2 cm, shaft type: ankle Width: normal, closure: slip-on No removable sole
prodImage
£81.56
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Basic Ballet Shoes, Blue Leather/Patent, 7 UK 05.106.36 GF Ballerinas ocean, 7
Others: Gabor Amy Bow TRIM Ladies Ballerina
prodImage
£81.56
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Basic Ballet Shoes, Blue Leather/Patent, 4 UK 05.106.36 GF Ballerinas ocean, 4
Product type: ballerinas, classic ballerinas, summer shoes, elegant, buckle, leisure Upper material: soft leather, inner material: Fleece, outsole: synthetic, cover sole: genuine leather Heel type: block, heel height: 2 cm, shaft type: ankle Width: normal, closure: slip-on No removable sole
prodImage
£81.56
Shipping: Free
Gabor 05.106 Amy 05106
Gabor 05.106 Amy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Comfort Shoes
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor 05.106 Amy 05106
Gabor 05.106 Amy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Comfort Shoes
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor 05.106 Amy
Gabor 05.106 Amy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Comfort Shoes
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor soft navy blue leather classic ballerina with soft fabric bow 05.106 Amy 05106
Gabor soft navy blue leather classic ballerina with soft fabric bow 05.106 Amy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Comfort Shoes
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Gabor soft navy blue leather classic ballerina with soft fabric bow 05.106 Amy
Gabor soft navy blue leather classic ballerina with soft fabric bow 05.106 Amy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Comfort Shoes
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Gabor soft navy blue leather classic ballerina with soft fabric bow 05.106 Amy
Gabor soft navy blue leather classic ballerina with soft fabric bow 05.106 Amy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Comfort Shoes
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Gabor soft navy blue leather classic ballerina with soft fabric bow 05.106 Amy 05106
Gabor soft navy blue leather classic ballerina with soft fabric bow 05.106 Amy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Comfort Shoes
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Gabor soft navy blue leather classic ballerina with soft fabric bow 05.106 Amy 05106
Gabor soft navy blue leather classic ballerina with soft fabric bow 05.106 Amy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Comfort Shoes
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Gabor soft navy blue leather classic ballerina with soft fabric bow 05.106 Amy 05106
Gabor soft navy blue leather classic ballerina with soft fabric bow 05.106 Amy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Comfort Shoes
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Gabor soft navy blue leather classic ballerina with soft fabric bow 05.106 Amy
Gabor soft navy blue leather classic ballerina with soft fabric bow 05.106 Amy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Comfort Shoes
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Basic Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Leather/Patent HT), 5 UK Gabor 05.106.37 schwarz,5
Product type: Ballerinas, classic ballerinas, ballet flats, summer shoes, elegant, buckle, leisure Upper material: Soft leather, Inner material: Fleece, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover: genuine leather Heel type: Block, Heel height: 2 cm, Shaft type: Ankle Width: Normal, Closure: Slip-On No removable insole
prodImage
£90.68
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Basic Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Leather/Patent HT), 4 UK GAB05.106.37Bla4
Product type: ballerinas, classic ballerinas, summer shoes, elegant, buckle, leisure Upper material: soft leather, inner material: Fleece, outsole: synthetic, cover sole: genuine leather Heel type: block, heel height: 2 cm, shaft type: ankle Width: normal, closure: slip-on No removable sole
prodImage
£99.94
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Basic Ballet Shoes, Blue Leather/Patent, 5.5 UK GAB05.106.36Nav5.5
Others: Gabor Amy Bow TRIM Ladies Ballerina
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Basic Ballet Shoes, Blue Leather/Patent, 6.5 UK GAB05.106.36Nav6.5
Others: Gabor Amy Bow TRIM Ladies Ballerina Width Fitting-C+
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Basic Ballet Shoes, Blue Leather/Patent, 4.5 UK GAB05.106.36Nav4.5
Others: Gabor Amy Bow TRIM Ladies Ballerina
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Basic Ballet Shoes, Blue Leather/Patent, 5 UK GAB05.106.36Nav5
Others: Gabor Amy Bow TRIM Ladies Ballerina
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Basic Ballet Shoes, Blue Leather/Patent, 6 UK GAB05.106.36Nav6
Others: Gabor Amy Bow TRIM Ladies Ballerina
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Gabor Basic Ballet Shoes, Blue Leather Patent, 8 UK GAB05.106.36Nav8
Product type: ballerinas, classic ballerinas, summer shoes, elegant, buckle, leisure Upper material: soft leather, inner material: Fleece, outsole: synthetic, cover sole: genuine leather Heel type: block, heel height: 2 cm, shaft type: ankle Width: normal, closure: slip-on No removable sole
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Basic Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Leather/Patent HT), 7.5 UK
Product type: ballet flats, classic ballet flats, ballet flats, summer shoes, elegant, buckle, leisure Upper material: soft leather. Inner material: fleece. Outsole: synthetic. Cover sole: genuine leather Heel type: block, heel height: 2 cm, tree type: ankle Width: normal, closure: slip-on No removable sole
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ballet flats
Lining: Chrome-free tanned leather
Sole: PU sole, joint-friendly
Heel height: Approximately 2 cm
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Gabor 05.106 Women's Ballerina Flat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gabor

Gabor Toe separator 03.700
£58.92
Gabor Toe separator 03.700Compare 62 Prices
Gabor Sandal
£59.18
Gabor SandalCompare 35 Prices
Gabor Sneaker 76.475
£79.99
Gabor Sneaker 76.475Compare 15 Prices
Gabor Pump 02.120
£76.65
Gabor Pump 02.120Compare 11 Prices
Gabor Ankle boot 55.680
£72.60
Gabor Ankle boot 55.680Compare 25 Prices
Gabor Chelsea boot 74.670
£69.99
Gabor Chelsea boot 74.670Compare 7 Prices
Gabor Chelsea boot women 53.743
£100.00
Gabor Chelsea boot women 53.743Compare 1 Prices
Gabor Lace-up ankle boot 54.651.27
£67.20
Gabor Lace-up ankle boot 54.651.27Compare 10 Prices
Gabor Chelsea boot 56.682
£115.00
Gabor Chelsea boot 56.682Compare 9 Prices
Gabor Biker Boot 51.713
£89.99
Gabor Biker Boot 51.713Compare 5 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel