G-Star Midge Skinny Pant

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Microfiber
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Midge Skinny Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
G-Star Women's Midge Cody Mid Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded blue D07144-5245-A889), 24W / 30L 182439580
Mid waist 5 pockets, back pocket with zippers Tight from thigh to hem Zip fly Label at the back waist- cow grain leather
prodImage
£49.90
£53.89
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
G-Star Women's Midge Zip Mid-Waist Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt vintage aged destroy D05281-8968-9114), 28W / 36L B07N19DL4F
Jean Midge Zip shows a 5-pocket construction. The back pockets offer a zipper closure. This skinny fit shows a mid waist aesthetic. An adjustable rear cinch and heavy stitch-work add detail to the Midge jean. Tight from top to bottom Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 27/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
G-Star Women's Midge Zip Mid-Waist Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt vintage aged destroy D05281-8968-9114), 28W / 36L
Jean Midge Zip shows a 5-pocket construction. The back pockets offer a zipper closure. This skinny fit shows a mid waist aesthetic. An adjustable rear cinch and heavy stitch-work add detail to the Midge jean. Tight from top to bottom Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 27/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Raw Skinny jeans Midge Zip Mid Skinny Wmn D05281-B964-A810
G-Star Raw Skinny jeans Midge Zip Mid Skinny Wmn Black Available in women's sizes. US 25 / 32,US 25 / 34,US 25 / 30.Women > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£62.15
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Zip Mid-Waist Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt vintage aged destroy D05281-8968-9114), 27W / 32L B07N18MJC6
Jean Midge Zip shows a 5-pocket construction. The back pockets offer a zipper closure. This skinny fit shows a mid waist aesthetic. An adjustable rear cinch and heavy stitch-work add detail to the Midge jean. Tight from top to bottom Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 27/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£66.59
Shipping: Free
G-Star Raw Womens Midge Cody Aged Blue Skinny Jeans Sz 26 /32
G-Star Raw Womens Midge Cody Aged Blue Skinny Jeans Sz 26 /32, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
G-Star Women's Midge Zip Mid-Waist Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt vintage aged destroy D05281-8968-9114), 27W / 32L B07N18MJC6
Jean Midge Zip shows a 5-pocket construction. The back pockets offer a zipper closure. This skinny fit shows a mid waist aesthetic. An adjustable rear cinch and heavy stitch-work add detail to the Midge jean. Tight from top to bottom Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 27/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£60.28
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Zip Mid-Waist Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt vintage aged destroy D05281-8968-9114), 31W / 36L B07N19DKSW
Jean Midge Zip shows a 5-pocket construction. The back pockets offer a zipper closure. This skinny fit shows a mid waist aesthetic. An adjustable rear cinch and heavy stitch-work add detail to the Midge jean. Tight from top to bottom Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 27/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£62.26
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Zip Mid-Waist Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt vintage aged destroy D05281-8968-9114), 27W / 32L 10040179
Jean Midge Zip shows a 5-pocket construction. The back pockets offer a zipper closure. This skinny fit shows a mid waist aesthetic. An adjustable rear cinch and heavy stitch-work add detail to the Midge jean. Tight from top to bottom Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 27/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Zip Mid-Waist Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt vintage aged destroy D05281-8968-9114), 24W / 32L B07N1834C5
Jean Midge Zip shows a 5-pocket construction. The back pockets offer a zipper closure. This skinny fit shows a mid waist aesthetic. An adjustable rear cinch and heavy stitch-work add detail to the Midge jean. Tight from top to bottom Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 27/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Zip Mid-Waist Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt vintage aged destroy D05281-8968-9114), 31W / 32L B07N18RPD1
Jean Midge Zip shows a 5-pocket construction. The back pockets offer a zipper closure. This skinny fit shows a mid waist aesthetic. An adjustable rear cinch and heavy stitch-work add detail to the Midge jean. Tight from top to bottom Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 27/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Zip Mid-Waist Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt vintage aged destroy D05281-8968-9114), 27W / 32L 10040179
Jean Midge Zip shows a 5-pocket construction. The back pockets offer a zipper closure. This skinny fit shows a mid waist aesthetic. An adjustable rear cinch and heavy stitch-work add detail to the Midge jean. Tight from top to bottom Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 27/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Zip Mid-Waist Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt vintage aged destroy D05281-8968-9114), 28W / 32L B07N18DZ6K
Jean Midge Zip shows a 5-pocket construction. The back pockets offer a zipper closure. This skinny fit shows a mid waist aesthetic. An adjustable rear cinch and heavy stitch-work add detail to the Midge jean. Tight from top to bottom Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 27/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Zip Mid-Waist Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt vintage aged destroy D05281-8968-9114), 31W / 36L B07N19DKSW
Jean Midge Zip shows a 5-pocket construction. The back pockets offer a zipper closure. This skinny fit shows a mid waist aesthetic. An adjustable rear cinch and heavy stitch-work add detail to the Midge jean. Tight from top to bottom Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 27/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Zip Mid-Waist Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt vintage aged destroy D05281-8968-9114), 24W / 30L B07N173K4B
Jean Midge Zip shows a 5-pocket construction. The back pockets offer a zipper closure. This skinny fit shows a mid waist aesthetic. An adjustable rear cinch and heavy stitch-work add detail to the Midge jean. Tight from top to bottom Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 27/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Zip Mid-Waist Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt vintage aged destroy D05281-8968-9114), 28W / 36L
Jean Midge Zip shows a 5-pocket construction. The back pockets offer a zipper closure. This skinny fit shows a mid waist aesthetic. An adjustable rear cinch and heavy stitch-work add detail to the Midge jean. Tight from top to bottom Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 27/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Zip Mid-Waist Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt vintage aged destroy D05281-8968-9114), 28W / 30L
Jean Midge Zip shows a 5-pocket construction. The back pockets offer a zipper closure. This skinny fit shows a mid waist aesthetic. An adjustable rear cinch and heavy stitch-work add detail to the Midge jean. Tight from top to bottom Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 27/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£71.21
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Zip Mid-Waist Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt vintage aged destroy D05281-8968-9114), 28W / 32L
Jean Midge Zip shows a 5-pocket construction. The back pockets offer a zipper closure. This skinny fit shows a mid waist aesthetic. An adjustable rear cinch and heavy stitch-work add detail to the Midge jean. Tight from top to bottom Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 27/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£71.21
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Zip Mid-Waist Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt vintage aged destroy D05281-8968-9114), 24W / 30L
Jean Midge Zip shows a 5-pocket construction. The back pockets offer a zipper closure. This skinny fit shows a mid waist aesthetic. An adjustable rear cinch and heavy stitch-work add detail to the Midge jean. Tight from top to bottom Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 27/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Zip Mid-Waist Skinny Jeans, Blue (dk aged D05281-6553-89), 26W / 32L
Jean Midge Zip shows a 5-pocket construction. The back pockets offer a zipper closure. This skinny fit shows a mid waist aesthetic. An adjustable rear cinch and heavy stitch-work add detail to the Midge jean. Tight from top to bottom Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 81cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 88cm)
prodImage
£101.46
£112.02
Shipping: £10.56
with shipping: £10.56
G-Star Women's Midge Zip Mid-Waist Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt vintage aged destroy D05281-8968-9114), 32W / 32L
Jean Midge Zip shows a 5-pocket construction. The back pockets offer a zipper closure. This skinny fit shows a mid waist aesthetic. An adjustable rear cinch and heavy stitch-work add detail to the Midge jean. Tight from top to bottom Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 27/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£101.76
£113.36
Shipping: £11.60
with shipping: £11.60
G-Star Women's Midge Zip Mid-Waist Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt vintage aged destroy D05281-8968-9114), 30W / 32L
Jean Midge Zip shows a 5-pocket construction. The back pockets offer a zipper closure. This skinny fit shows a mid waist aesthetic. An adjustable rear cinch and heavy stitch-work add detail to the Midge jean. Tight from top to bottom Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 27/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Zip Mid-Waist Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt vintage aged destroy D05281-8968-9114), 29W / 32L
Jean Midge Zip shows a 5-pocket construction. The back pockets offer a zipper closure. This skinny fit shows a mid waist aesthetic. An adjustable rear cinch and heavy stitch-work add detail to the Midge jean. Tight from top to bottom Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 27/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Microfiber
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Midge Skinny Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
05/07/2020
|
Bit low on the hip but fit great
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
25/06/2020
|
Fit as expected
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
21/06/2020
|
Too long for a 28"and a bit baggy at the bottom leg than I expected.
I like
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/06/2020
|
I like
With reviews from

G-Star Midge Skinny Pant Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from G-Star

G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
£12.00
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny JeansCompare 177 Prices
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMN
£50.99
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMNCompare 72 Prices
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
G-Star LhanaCompare 92 Prices
G-Star Lynn Skinny Pant
£33.92
G-Star Lynn Skinny PantCompare 1 Prices
G-Star Midge Straight WMN
£53.99
G-Star Midge Straight WMNCompare 88 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Runbold Roll Cuff Shorts Women
£50.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Women's Fluid Full-Zip Pants
£54.36
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Pants Women
£48.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£47.60
Compare Prices
30 offers
Berghaus Deluge Reg Pant Women
£43.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg Therm
£47.54
Compare Prices
103 offers
Maier Sports Raindrop L
£46.92
Compare Prices
46 offers
Schöffel Pants Santa Fe
£54.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II Women
£52.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
E9 Wendy
£41.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
sport-outlet-handvers-GERMANY
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel