G-Star Lynn Super Skinny

Manufacturer: G-Star
• Women's Jeans
• Skinny Fit
• Material: 60% Cotton, 23% Viscose, 15% Polyester, 2% Elastane
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Rise: Regular
Show all product details
Best Prices
£52.22
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£56.00
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Super Skinny Jeans, Grey (dusty grey D15266-B732-A799), 26W / 32L B07N18YPMD
Super skinny jean Lynn Mid fits tight around the body and features a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this super skinny fit Forwarded side seams to give a slim effect Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£52.22
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Super Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded blue D15266-9136-A889), 25W / 34L B07N18PP1C
Super skinny jean Lynn Mid fits tight around the body and features a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this super skinny fit Forwarded side seams to give a slim effect Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Super Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded blue D15266-9136-A889), 23W / 30L B07N191G59
Super skinny jean Lynn Mid fits tight around the body and features a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this super skinny fit Forwarded side seams to give a slim effect Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Blue (dk aged D06746-6545-89), 24W / 34L B07N18MXTY
The Lynn Mid jeans offer a skinny fit and feature a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit 5-pocket construction Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Super Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded blue D15266-9136-A889), 25W / 32L B07N19BL4V
Super skinny jean Lynn Mid fits tight around the body and features a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this super skinny fit Forwarded side seams to give a slim effect Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lynn D-Mid Waist Super Skinny Jeans, Blue (rinsed D06333-9142-082), 23W / 30L B06XCDQZTB
Mid waist Fitted waistband Tight from top to bottom Model is 169cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 78cm, Waist 63cm, Hips 83cm)
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lynn D-Mid Waist Super Skinny Jeans, Blue (rinsed D06333-9142-082), 25W / 32L B06XC6HWS2
Mid waist Fitted waistband Tight from top to bottom Model is 169cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 78cm, Waist 63cm, Hips 83cm)
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lynn D-Mid Waist Super Skinny Jeans, Blue (Medium Aged D06333-9136-071), 25W / 30L B06XBTVRKL
Mid waist Fitted waistband Tight from top to bottom Zip fly A comfortable fit
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Super Skinny Jeans, Grey (dusty grey D15266-B732-A799), 26W / 32L
Super skinny jean Lynn Mid fits tight around the body and features a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this super skinny fit Forwarded side seams to give a slim effect Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£65.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Jeans
Skinny Fit
Material: 60% Cotton, 23% Viscose, 15% Polyester, 2% Elastane
Closure Type: Zipper
Rise: Regular

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Lynn Super Skinny
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from G-Star

G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
£23.13
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny JeansCompare 179 Prices
G-Star Lhana
£51.52
G-Star LhanaCompare 100 Prices
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMN
£62.99
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMNCompare 48 Prices
G-Star Midge Straight WMN
£62.00
G-Star Midge Straight WMNCompare 1 Prices
G-Star Lynn Skinny Pant
£31.83
G-Star Lynn Skinny PantCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia All-Wear Shorts
£53.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Engadin pants
£53.36
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Women
£53.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Wintry Pants V Women
£60.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Pants Women
£49.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Capri T-Zip II
£54.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Levi's 570
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Levi's 627
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch II ZO T-Zip Pants Women
£39.36
Compare Prices
61 offers
Vaude Women's Fluid Full-Zip Pants
£55.63
Compare Prices
12 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel