G-Star Elwood Regular Jeans (d23699)

Price History
• Material: Cotton, recycled
• Jeans
• Clothing features: Non-stretch, Rinsed/dark washed
• Closure type: Button closure
• Extras: Diagonal seams, knee reinforcements, heel protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Elwood Regular Jeans (d23699)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

133 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
G-STAR Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Brown (wren gd D23699-D491-H159), 32W / 32L B0F4X9NLN7
Button fly 3D construction Inset pockets Back pockets Rigid fabric
prodImage
£28.22
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (worn in blue creek D23699-D788-G112), 30W / 30L B0D8WM5Q6Z
Button closure 3D constructed knee panels Inset pockets Model is 187cm and is wearing a size 32/34(Chest 99cm, Waist 78.5cm, Hips 100cm)
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Azul (Faded Brilliant Blue D23699-d788-g872), 32W x 34L 147273927
Button fly Rivet reinforced inset pockets, coin pocket within Back pockets Heel guards and knee pads Woven G-STAR Originals label at the back
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Multicolor (worn in dark ocean D23699-D933-H429), 31W / 32L 149942255
Button fly 3D construction with articulated knees Back pockets G-Star label at the back Rigid fabric
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Jeans G-Star 5620 3D MAG11206655
First launched in 1996, the innovative design of the G-STAR Elwood has been reworked into a regular straight fit. As part of our Anatomic Denim collection, it features diagonal seams on the thighs, knee reinforcements, and heel guards. These elements are designed to enhance the fit and provide freedom of movement.Button closureInside pocketsBack pocketsG-STAR label on the back100% Cotton (regenerative)Stiff12 oz denimRight-hand twill 3 x 1
prodImage
£87.03
£104.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans G-Star 5620 3D MAG11206598
First launched in 1996, the innovative design of the G-STAR Elwood has been reworked into a regular straight fit. As part of our Anatomic Denim collection, it features diagonal seams on the thighs, knee reinforcements, and heel guards. These elements are designed to enhance the fit and provide freedom of movement.Button closureInside pocketsBack pocketsG-STAR label on the back100% Cotton (regenerative)Stiff12 oz denimRight-hand twill 3 x 1
prodImage
£89.72
£106.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
G-Star Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (worn in waterspouts D23699-D536-G804), 26W / 30L B0CRZFQW6G
Button fly Rivet reinforced inset pockets, coin pocket within Back pockets Heel guards and knee pads Woven G-STAR Originals label at the back
prodImage
£58.22
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (vintage mayin D23699-E266-H794), 31W / 32L B0DSWCGSGS
Button closure 3D constructed knee panels Inset pockets Back pockets Provides comfort
prodImage
£60.92
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (vintage mayin D23699-E266-H794), 40W / 32L B0DSW94ZJ8
Button closure 3D constructed knee panels Inset pockets Back pockets Provides comfort
prodImage
£60.93
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (vintage mayin D23699-E266-H794), 38W / 34L B0DSWBV8M1
Button closure 3D constructed knee panels Inset pockets Back pockets Provides comfort
prodImage
£63.17
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (vintage mayin D23699-E266-H794), 33W / 32L B0DSW9HKL1
Button closure 3D constructed knee panels Inset pockets Back pockets Provides comfort
prodImage
£65.40
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Faded Brilliant Blue D23699-d788-g872, 29 W/32 L B0DK5JT152
Button closure 3D constructed knee panels Inset pockets Model is 184cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 95cm, Waist 95cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (worn in blue creek D23699-D788-G112), 34W / 36L B0D8WHTF8P
Button closure 3D constructed knee panels Inset pockets Model is 187cm and is wearing a size 32/34(Chest 99cm, Waist 78.5cm, Hips 100cm)
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Multicolor (worn in dark ocean D23699-D933-H429), 33W / 30L B0F4X8W4V6
Button fly 3D construction with articulated knees Back pockets G-Star label at the back Rigid fabric
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (sun faded cloudburst D23699-D536-G339), 34W / 32L B0D8WPGKTR
Button closure 3D constructed knee panels Inset pockets Model is 187cm and is wearing a size 32/34(Chest 85cm, Waist 70cm, Hips 89cm)
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (vintage mayin D23699-E266-H794), 33W / 36L B0DSWBHG5S
Button closure 3D constructed knee panels Inset pockets Back pockets Provides comfort
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (sun faded cloudburst D23699-D536-G339), 31W / 30L B0D8WL2LW3
Button closure 3D constructed knee panels Inset pockets Model is 187cm and is wearing a size 32/34(Chest 85cm, Waist 70cm, Hips 89cm)
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (vintage mayin D23699-E266-H794), 33W / 30L B0DSW7CPXQ
Button closure 3D constructed knee panels Inset pockets Back pockets Provides comfort
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (vintage mayin D23699-E266-H794), 34W / 32L B0DSW943CQ
Button closure 3D constructed knee panels Inset pockets Back pockets Provides comfort
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (vintage mayin D23699-E266-H794), 33W / 34L B0DSW7MHXZ
Button closure 3D constructed knee panels Inset pockets Back pockets Provides comfort
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (vintage mayin D23699-E266-H794), 38W / 36L B0DSW83NSH
Button closure 3D constructed knee panels Inset pockets Back pockets Provides comfort
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (vintage mayin D23699-E266-H794), 36W / 32L B0DSW8HK5J
Button closure 3D constructed knee panels Inset pockets Back pockets Provides comfort
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (worn in blue creek D23699-D788-G112), 36W / 36L B0D8WKQCGJ
Button closure 3D constructed knee panels Inset pockets Model is 187cm and is wearing a size 32/34(Chest 99cm, Waist 78.5cm, Hips 100cm)
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (sun faded cloudburst D23699-D536-G339), 32W / 30L B0D8WLH9Z2
Button closure 3D constructed knee panels Inset pockets Model is 187cm and is wearing a size 32/34(Chest 85cm, Waist 70cm, Hips 89cm)
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Jeans, Faded Brilliant Blue D23699-d788-g872, 33 W/34 L B0DK5GTVJY
Button closure 3D constructed knee panels Inset pockets Model is 184cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 95cm, Waist 95cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (vintage mayin D23699-E266-H794), 36W / 30L B0DSW8YYR1
Button closure 3D constructed knee panels Inset pockets Back pockets Provides comfort
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Faded Brilliant Blue D23699-d788-g872, 30 W/30 L B0DK5KCLJY
Button closure 3D constructed knee panels Inset pockets Model is 184cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 95cm, Waist 95cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (worn in blue creek D23699-D788-G112), 32W / 30L B0D8WM4M6K
Button closure 3D constructed knee panels Inset pockets Model is 187cm and is wearing a size 32/34(Chest 99cm, Waist 78.5cm, Hips 100cm)
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (vintage mayin D23699-E266-H794), 38W / 32L B0DSW9S9D7
Button closure 3D constructed knee panels Inset pockets Back pockets Provides comfort
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (vintage mayin D23699-E266-H794), 32W / 32L B0DSWC72HR
Button closure 3D constructed knee panels Inset pockets Back pockets Provides comfort
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Jeans
Clothing features: Non-stretch, Rinsed/dark washed
Closure type: Button closure
Extras: Diagonal seams, knee reinforcements, heel protection
Material
Cotton, recycled

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Elwood Regular Jeans (d23699)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from G-Star

G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
£23.44
G-Star Mosa Straight JeansCompare 510 Prices
G-Star Dakota Regular Straight Jeans
£23.17
G-Star Dakota Regular Straight JeansCompare 137 Prices
G-Star 3301 Straight Jeans
£44.22
G-Star 3301 Straight JeansCompare 14 Prices
G-Star 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny Jeans
£197.00
G-Star 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny JeansCompare 1 Prices
G-Star Rovic Cargo Pant
£51.99
G-Star Rovic Cargo PantCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Foidit M
£28.12
Compare Prices
102 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£29.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Hunter Short
£27.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.97
Compare Prices
18 offers
Maier Sports Trave
£26.67
Compare Prices
176 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£29.87
Compare Prices
40 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£22.64
Compare Prices
25 offers
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£26.54
Compare Prices
125 offers
The North Face Class V belted water shorts
£29.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£28.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel