Fujifilm X-T30 II + XC 15-45 mm

Manufacturer: Fujifilm
Fujifilm X-T30 II + XC 15-45 mm
from £900.00to £1,032.912 offersManufacturer: Fujifilm
• Mirrorless Camera
• Effective Pixels: 26.1 MP
• Display Size: 3 in"
• Storage Media: SD (Secure Digital Memory Card), SDHC Memory Card, SDXC (Secure Digital eXtended Capacity)
• Weight: 378 g
• Digital Camera: Body incl. Lens
• Resolution: 6,240 px x 4,160 px
• Sensor Size: APS-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fujifilm X-T30 II + XC 15-45 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fujifilm

Popular Products

Fujifilm X-S20
£1,049.00
Sony Alpha 6700
£1,349.00
Sony Alpha 7C II
Canon EOS R8
£899.00
Nikon Z 6 III
£1,599.00
Canon EOS R7
£898.96
Sony Alpha 7R V
£2,006.99
Canon EOS R5
£1,823.99

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fujifilm X-T30 II 26.1MP Mirrorless Camera - Silver (FUJINON XF 15-45mm... 16759768
Fujifilm X-T30 II 26.1MP Mirrorless Camera - Silver (FUJINON XF 15-45mm..., Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£900.00
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-T30 II Silver with XC15-45mm Lens kit B09DYLF28T
Fujifilm X-T30 II + XC15-45mm silver
prodImage
£1,032.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital Camera
Body incl. Lens
Dimensions
Dimensions:W118.4 mm x H82.8 mm x D46.8 mm
Weight:378 g
Display
Display Size:3 in"
Display Resolution:1,620,000 px
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Viewfinder Resolution:2,360,000 pixels
Effective Pixels
26.1 MP
Exposure
Exposure Time:30 s - 1/32,000 s
Long Exposure:Yes
Long Exposure up to:60 min
Exposure Compensation (Automatic):Yes
Exposure Compensation (Manual):+/-5
Exposure Compensation Level (Manual):1/3 step
Light Sensitivity:Car, ISO 80, ISO 51200
Functions
Self-Timer:2, 10seconds
Image
Sensor Size:APS-C
Sensor Type:CMOS
Image Formats:JPEG, RAW
Continuous Shooting Speed:30 fps
Lens
1st Lens Focal Length:15 mm - 45 mm
Memory
Storage Media:SD (Secure Digital Memory Card), SDHC Memory Card, SDXC (Secure Digital eXtended Capacity)
Other
Bluetooth:Yes
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Fujifilm X
Resolution
6,240 px x 4,160 px
Video
Video Resolution:4,096 pixels x 2,160 pixels

Price History

1M
Fujifilm X-T30 II + XC 15-45 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm Instax Mini 12
£65.00
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12Compare 49 Prices
Fujifilm X100VI
£1,528.99
Fujifilm X100VICompare 9 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo
£152.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini EvoCompare 19 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay
£134.06
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlayCompare 36 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo Cinema
£329.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo CinemaCompare 3 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ1
£94.99
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ1Compare 25 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Wide 400
£115.00
Fujifilm Instax Wide 400Compare 17 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Wide Evo
£299.99
Fujifilm Instax Wide EvoCompare 6 Prices
Fujifilm X-T50 + XF 16-50 mm
£1,535.65
Fujifilm X-T50 + XF 16-50 mmCompare 11 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41
£74.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm X-E2
£785.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Alpha 7 III
£883.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Panasonic Lumix G DC-GH5S
£875.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EOS M50 with 18-150 mm lens
£865.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Z 6 II
£869.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Z 50 + 16-50 mm VR + FTZ
£849.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm X-T4
£1,004.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Z 30 + 16-50 mm + 50-250 mm VR
£832.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nikon Z 5 + FTZ Adapter
£969.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus OM-D E-M5 EZ-1250
£738.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm X-T30 II + XC 15-45 mm
alnech0
prodImage
£900.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,032.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel