Fox Transfer 3200 stove

Manufacturer: Fox
from £48.95to £65.098 offersManufacturer: Fox
• Gas stove
• Material: Metal
• Power: 10919 BTU
• Flame intensity: Adjustable
• Ignition: Integrated piezo ignition
• Weight: 320 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Transfer 3200 stove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Cookware Heat Transfer 3200 Stove CCW011
Fox Cookware Heat Transfer 3200 Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
FOX COOKWARE RANGE - HEAT TRANSFER STOVE | NEW - CARP FISHING/OUTDOORS CCW011
FOX COOKWARE RANGE - HEAT TRANSFER STOVE | NEW - CARP FISHING/OUTDOORS CCW011, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£49.49
£54.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Fox Cookware Heat Transfer 3200 Stove CCW011 CH-KTQL-925P
Gaskocher von Fox zum Kochen beim Karpfenangeln & Wallerangeln Leistung: 10919 BTU (3200W), Gewicht: 320g kräftiger & robuster Gaskocher verstellbare Flammenstärke, integrierte Piezo-Zündung passend für EN417 Butane-Propan-Gaskartuschenmischungen
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
FoxInternational Fox Cookware Heat Transfer 3200 Stove CCW011
Features Sturdy and durable gas stove Adjustable flame control Built-in Piezo ignition Power: 10919 BTU (3200W) Weight: 320g Product...
prodImage
£65.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fox Heat Transfer Stove 3200 - Carp Fishing Camping Outdoor Portable CCW011
Fox Heat Transfer Stove 3200 - Carp Fishing Camping Outdoor Portable, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Fox Heat Transfer 3200 Cooking Stove New CCW011
Fox Heat Transfer 3200 Cooking Stove New CCW011, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Cookware Heat Transfer 3200 Stove / Carp Fishing CCW011
Fox Cookware Heat Transfer 3200 Stove / Carp Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fox Cookware Compact Heat Transfer Explorer Stove Windshield Camping Fishing CCW011
Fox Cookware Compact Heat Transfer Explorer Stove Windshield Camping Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£54.99
£60.49
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Product Details
Gas stove
Material: Metal
Power: 10919 BTU
Flame intensity: Adjustable
Ignition: Integrated piezo ignition
Weight: 320 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Transfer 3200 stove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Primus MicronStove
£49.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cadac Paella Pan 47 cm
£49.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR PocketRocket 2
£38.21
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tatonka Kettle 4.0
£49.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Grill Fire Pan gp30
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Alpine 2 Pot Set
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campingaz Camping kitchen grill
£50.15
Compare Prices
156 offers
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11
£50.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Essential pot set 2.3 l
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus CampFire Pot S/S 5 l
£47.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
procastangling
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
poingdestres_angling_centre
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: £4.99
Procastangling2011
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel