Fox Eos1 Sleeping Bag

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox Eos1 Sleeping Bag
from £67.00to £70.994 offersManufacturer: Fox
• Sleeping bag
• Material: Polyester, Fleece
• Recommended for 2-3 seasons
• Length-adjustable fastening strap, compartment for pillow
• Large crash zippers, fleece zipper covers
• Dimensions: EOS 1 88x210 cm, EOS 2 94x213 cm, EOS 3 104x220 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Eos1 Sleeping Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox EOS 1 Sleeping Bag CSB063 CSB063FBA
Three sizes (1, 2 and 3) in range to complement the three sizes of EOS bedchair
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Fox EOS 1 Sleeping Bag - Carp Fishing Warm Camping Accessories - Free Delivery CSB063
Fox EOS 1 Sleeping Bag - Carp Fishing Warm Camping Accessories - Free Delivery, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Fox EOS Sleeping Bag CSB063-FX
Fox EOS Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£69.99
£82.99
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
More offers
Fox EOS Sleeping Bag CSB063
Fox EOS Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Chairs & Bed Chairs
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeping bag
Material: Polyester, Fleece
Recommended for 2-3 seasons
Length-adjustable fastening strap, compartment for pillow
Large crash zippers, fleece zipper covers
Dimensions: EOS 1 88x210 cm, EOS 2 94x213 cm, EOS 3 104x220 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Eos1 Sleeping Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Robens Glacier I
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Micro II 850 Quattro
£64.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk Ripstop
£80.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Contour Supreme
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Orbit 400
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Campion Lux Double
£59.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Snugpak Sleeper Lite
£57.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Contour Lux
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa Micro II 600
£56.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel