Fox 55lbs 3-blade propeller

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox 55lbs 3-blade propeller
from £292.99to £309.992 offersManufacturer: Fox
• Electric motor for fishing boats
• Thrust: 55lb, Voltage: 12 Volt
• Shaft length: 81cm, Weight: 9.2kg
• Material: Aluminum housing, polycarbonate propeller
• Adjustable control heads, quick release shaft
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox 55lbs 3-blade propeller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Electric Outboard Motors 3 blade prop CEN011
Fox Electric Outboard Motors 3 blade prop, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Accessories > Boat Engines & Motors
prodImage
£292.99
Shipping: Free
Fox 55LB 12v 3 Blade Prop / Electric Outboard Motor Engine CEN012-FX
Fox 55LB 12v 3 Blade Prop / Electric Outboard Motor Engine, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Accessories > Boat Engines & Motors
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric motor for fishing boats
Thrust: 55lb, Voltage: 12 Volt
Shaft length: 81cm, Weight: 9.2kg
Material: Aluminum housing, polycarbonate propeller
Adjustable control heads, quick release shaft

Price History

1M 3M
Fox 55lbs 3-blade propeller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£214.50
Fox Micron MX 2 Rod SetCompare 4 Prices
Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 16 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 6 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 4 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£62.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sevylor Alameda
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sevylor Madison
£281.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Minn Kota Endura C2 50
£259.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sevylor Madison Kit
£250.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel