Minn Kota Endura C2 50

Manufacturer: Minn Kota
Minn Kota Endura C2 50
from £259.95to £329.992 offersManufacturer: Minn Kota
• Electric outboard motor
• Material: Polyamide
• Shaft length: 91 cm
• Thrust in kp: 22.68
• 12 V
• Boat weight up to: 1350 kg
• 15 cm telescopic handle
• Propeller: MKP-37
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Minn Kota Endura C2 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minn Kota Endura C2 45 lbs 36in Electric Outboard Motor Engine GREAT PRICE! 1352274M
Minn Kota Endura C2 45 lbs 36in Electric Outboard Motor Engine GREAT PRICE!, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Accessories > Boat Engines & Motors
prodImage
£259.95
£273.95
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Minn Kota Endura C2 Freshwater Trolling Outboard Motor 36in Shaft - 12V / 50lbs 1352274M
Minn Kota Endura C2 Freshwater Trolling Outboard Motor 36in Shaft - 12V / 50lbs, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Accessories > Boat Engines & Motors
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Polyamide
Shaft length: 91 cm
Thrust in kp: 22.68
12 V
Boat weight up to: 1350 kg
15 cm telescopic handle
Propeller: MKP-37

Price History

1M
Minn Kota Endura C2 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sevylor Madison Kit
£250.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sevylor Alameda
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Hydro-Force Kayak Set Ventura (65118)
£212.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sevylor Madison
£281.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Minn Kota Endura C2 34
£212.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sevylor Adventure Plus
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Minn Kota Endura C2 50
jeckoulton1832
prodImage
£259.95
Shipping: £14.00
cambridgeoutboards
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel