Fox Outdoor Binocular 20x50 (34693A)

Manufacturer: Fox Outdoor
Fox Outdoor Binocular 20x50 (34693A)
from £44.113 offersManufacturer: Fox OutdoorPrice History
• Binoculars with 20x magnification
• Objective lens diameter of 50 mm
• Field of view of 58 m at 1000 m
• Diopter fine adjustment for eyeglass wearers
• Weight of 780 g
• Includes carrying case with shoulder strap
• Foldable design
Show all product details
Best Prices
£44.11
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£44.57
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox outdoor Binoculars 20x50 34693A
20x magnification Objective lens diameter: 50 mm Field of View: 58 M to 1000 m Dioptre adjustment Weight: 780 g
prodImage
£44.11
Shipping: Free
MFH Foldable Binocular 20 x 50 Hunting Outdoor Tactical Expedition Black 34693A
MFH Foldable Binocular 20 x 50 Hunting Outdoor Tactical Expedition Black, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£44.57
Shipping: Free
Fox outdoor Binoculars 20x50 VM006896
20x magnification Objective lens diameter: 50 mm Field of View: 58 M to 1000 m Dioptre adjustment Weight: 780 g
prodImage
£68.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Binoculars with 20x magnification
Objective lens diameter of 50 mm
Field of view of 58 m at 1000 m
Diopter fine adjustment for eyeglass wearers
Weight of 780 g
Includes carrying case with shoulder strap
Foldable design

Price History

1M
Fox Outdoor Binocular 20x50 (34693A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Celestron UpClose G2 8x40
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Praktica Falcon 10x50
£35.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eschenbach magno 8x21
£42.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Optical Stinger 8x22 mm
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Praktica Falcon 12x50
£42.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 8x40
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Powerview 2 10x25
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Meade National Geographic 10x25 (9025200)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silva Pocket 10x
£48.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestron UpClose G2 10-30x50
£52.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel