Foreo FAQ 102

Manufacturer: Foreo
Foreo FAQ 102
from £363.35to £838.009 offersManufacturer: Foreo
• Electric massager for facial massages at home
• Supports blood circulation and enhances absorption of cosmetic products
• Integrated light therapy for skin tightening and renewal
• EMS and RF technology for firming facial muscles
• Ergonomic design made of skin-friendly silicone, suitable for all skin types
• USB rechargeable, includes accessories such as charging cable and cleaning cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo FAQ 102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FAQ 102 EMS, RF & 8 LED Light Facial Toning - Red Light - Anti Aging - T-Sonic Face Massager - Radio Frequency Skin Tightening - Wrinkle Skin Care - Topaz F0112_MB
POTENT & PERSONALIZED FAQ fuses powerful tech into handheld skin care products for at-home use with the most EMS & RF intensities & LED colors for customized beauty & personal care. POWER-RF & EMS-PRO EMS tones muscles, firms sagging & defines facial features as heated RF boosts elastin & collagen production & reduces the appearance of lines for smooth, rejuvenated appearance. LED & T-SONIC Full-spectrum LED lights non-invasively tackle a vast range of skin conditions while T-Sonic massage relaxes muscle tension, smooths wrinkles & improves blood flow for a healthy glow. EXPERT TRAINING FAQ Swiss app trains you to safely use powerful skin care tools. The default “Basic” mode will upgrade to the full “Pro” power only after you have finished the training. SAFE & COMFORTABLE Patented Anti-Shock System scans skin, adjusts the EMS & keeps RF heat constant for complete safety. For ultimate comfort & results use with conductive FAQ P1 Manuka Honey Primer.
prodImage
£363.35
Shipping: Free
FAQ 102 EMS, RF & 8 LED Light Facial Toning - Red Light - Anti Aging - T-Sonic Face Massager - Radio Frequency Skin Tightening - Wrinkle Skin Care - Pink Ruby F0044_MB
prodImage
£363.35
Shipping: Free
FAQ 102 EMS, RF & 8 LED Light Facial Toning - Red Light - Anti Aging - T-Sonic Face Massager - Radio Frequency Skin Tightening - Wrinkle Skin Care - Topaz F0112_MB
prodImage
£447.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO FAQ 102 High-Frequency Red Light Therapy LED Wand - Topaz, Green,Gold 10291001
Enjoy pro-level facial rejuvenation with this Foreo face wand. It combines electrical muscle stimulation, radio-frequency and red LED light therapy to tone muscles, tighten sagging skin and reduce wrinkles. Its T-Sonic massage function boosts microcirculation and hydration, making your skin look brighter and feel smoother from the first use. The 20 optimised light points give you an even LED coverage for a clear, healthy complexion. And its full spectrum LED-pulse light penetrates deeper into your skin - ideal for treating pigmentation and rosacea.Good to know- The Ant-Shock System keeps you safe while maximising effectiveness- Its compact, portable design lets you take it wherever you go - perfect for traveling- It's made from bacteria-resistant silicone, keeping your treatments nice and hygienic- Keeping it clean is simple - it's 100% waterproof so you can simply run it under the tap
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£447.00
Shipping: Free
FAQ 102 EMS, RF & 8 LED Light Facial Toning - Red Light - Anti Aging - T-Sonic Face Massager - Radio Frequency Skin Tightening - Wrinkle Skin Care - Pink Ruby F0044_MB
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO FAQ 102 High-Frequency Red Light Therapy LED Wand - Pink Ruby, Pink 10290984
Enjoy pro-level facial rejuvenation with this Foreo face wand. It combines electrical muscle stimulation, radio-frequency and red LED light therapy to tone muscles, tighten sagging skin and reduce wrinkles. Its T-Sonic massage function boosts microcirculation and hydration, making your skin look brighter and feel smoother from the first use. The 20 optimised light points give you an even LED coverage for a clear, healthy complexion. And its full spectrum LED-pulse light penetrates deeper into your skin - ideal for treating pigmentation and rosacea.Good to know- The Ant-Shock System keeps you safe while maximising effectiveness- Its compact, portable design lets you take it wherever you go - perfect for traveling- It's made from bacteria-resistant silicone, keeping your treatments nice and hygienic- Keeping it clean is simple - it's 100% waterproof so you can simply run it under the tap
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo FAQ102 RF Radio Frequency EMS & LED Device OPC-PDRT2HV-NEW
Foreo FAQ 102 RF EMS-Pro feature delivers professional-level electrical currents to achieve a natural, non-invasive facelift that tones, tightens...
prodImage
£558.98
Shipping: Free
FOREO FAQ 102 High-Frequency RF EMS LED Skin Rejuvenation Wand Pink Ruby OPC-PRMYNZ6-NEW
The FAQ 102 anti-ageing wand integrates professional-grade technologies for comprehensive facial rejuvenation. It combines powerful Electrical...
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO FAQ™ 102 Wrinkle Smoothing and Reducing Device shopify_IT_14995217318212_54409839411524
Comprehensive, clinically proven skin rejuvenation treatment at the touch of a button | High performance, professional training, and personalized skin care. These are the home treatment options for your face and neck offered by the FAQ™ 102 device for smoothing and reducing wrinkles. It leverages the concentrated effects of EMS electrical muscle stimulation, T-Sonic™ pulsations, radiofrequency, and LED light therapy.
prodImage
£838.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric massager for facial massages at home
Supports blood circulation and enhances absorption of cosmetic products
Integrated light therapy for skin tightening and renewal
EMS and RF technology for firming facial muscles
Ergonomic design made of skin-friendly silicone, suitable for all skin types
USB rechargeable, includes accessories such as charging cable and cleaning cloth

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo FAQ 102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Foreo

Foreo Bear 2
£278.30
Foreo Bear 2Compare 9 Prices
Foreo FAQ 202
£503.30
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 3 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 body
£219.90
Foreo Bear 2 bodyCompare 7 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3
£139.50
Foreo Ufo 3Compare 17 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£279.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Luna mini 2
£47.70
Foreo Luna mini 2Compare 10 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£189.00
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 3 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 go
£69.90
Foreo Luna 4 goCompare 9 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£479.90
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 1 Prices
Foreo FAQ 401
£309.90
Foreo FAQ 401Compare 1 Prices
Foreo FAQ 102
Foreo
prodImage
£363.35
Shipping: Free
Foreo
prodImage
£363.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£447.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£447.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel