Withings Sleep Analyzer

Price History
• Sleep sensor
• Automatic synchronization via Wi-Fi
• Bluetooth
• Sleep quality assessment
• Snore detection
• Heart rate tracking
• Sleep coaching program
• Smart home functions: turning lights on and off, regulating room temperature
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Withings Sleep Analyzer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Withings Sleep Analyzer | Sleep Tracking Mat for Sleep Analysis shopify_GB_8397225754863_44844386746607
Key benefits Easy one-time setup under the mattress. Uses sleep-lab insights. Provides advanced sleep tracking. Precision sleep apnea detection. Developed with leading sleep physicians, the Withings Sleep Analyzer is the world's first under-mattress sleep sensor with revolutionary features. It records and computes your health parameters in real time, delivering accurate insights into your sleep. Advanced functions include detailed sleep cycle analysis, continuous heart rate monitoring, and snore detection, giving you a comprehensive view of your sleep quality. The proprietary Sleep Score reveals the restorative nature of your sleep, helping you optimise your bedtime routine. This device also detects sleep apnea with medical-grade precision, allowing you to assess its severity. Access in-app results upon waking to track your progress and make adjustments for better sleep health. All your sleep data syncs automatically to the free Withings app for i. OS and Android, making it easy to share a comprehensive PDF health report with your healthcare provider for meaningful discussions about your sleep and wellbeing. What's Included: Sleep Analyzer. USB Power Adapter. Quick installation guide (English, French, German, Italian, Spanish). Withings Sleep Analyzer | Sleep Tracking Mat for Sleep Analysis
prodImage
£129.45
Shipping: Free
WITHINGS Sleep Analyzer, Clinically Validated Sleep Apnea Device and Under-Mattress Sleep Tracker, Monitoring Device, Wifi & Bluetooth, Compatible with Apple & Google Health 3700546706516_Amazon_labelled
ADVANCED SLEEP TRACKING FOR EVERY SLEEPER: Lab-level analysis of your night including sleep cycles (deep, light and REM), durations, and interruptions, ideal for health-conscious adults and shift workers SLEEP APNEA DEVICE, CLINICALLY VALIDATED: World's first non-invasive under-mattress sleep apnea device, designed for adults with suspected sleep apnea or anyone seeking a medical-grade home alternative to a clinical sleep lab study SLEEP SCORE AND HEART RATE TRACKING: Understand how restorative your night was with your sleep score, plus continuous heart rate monitoring while you sleep, supporting cardiovascular health awareness SNORE DETECTION AND PRIVACY FIRST: Track snoring episodes and durations, learn what impacts them in the Health Mate app, audio is analysed locally and never recorded, keeping your data fully private SLEEP MONITORING DEVICE WITH WITHINGS ECOSYSTEM: Wireless Wi-Fi sync, works with iOS 10+ and Android 8.0+, pairs with Withings health devices or CPAP machines, track nightly for weekly and monthly trend insights
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Withings Sleep Analyzer WSM02 Sleep Tracker Smart Sleep Monitoring Device
Withings Sleep Analyzer WSM02 Sleep Tracker Smart Sleep Monitoring Device, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Sleeping Aids > Sound Therapy
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
WITHINGS WSM02 Sleep Analyser 10218790
Put the Withings Sleep WSM02-ANALYZER-ALL-EU/UK Sleep Tracker under your mattress, synchronise it with an app and get the analysis of your sleep straight to your phone. The tracker monitors any breathing disturbances, while also tracking your sleep stages, snoring and heart rate. Ideal if you want to get a complete report of your sleeping patterns.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Withings Sleep Analyzer - Clinically validated under-mattress sleep tracker with sleep apnea detection and sleep cycle analysis, Grey OPC-P8VFZCH-NEW
Style Name:Sleep Analyzer Product Description For the first time, A home sleep sensor provides lab-precise metrics along with the benefit of...
prodImage
£159.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W190 mm x H637 mm x D5 mm
Weight:350 g
Other
Automatic synchronization via Wi-Fi
Bluetooth
Sleep quality assessment
Snore detection
Heart rate tracking
Sleep coaching program
Smart home functions: turning lights on and off, regulating room temperature
Compatible with: Android 5.0+ and iOS 10+

Price History

1M 3M
Withings Sleep Analyzer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Withings Sleep Analyzer
prodImage
£129.45
Shipping: Free
Withings UK
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
chemistdirect
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel