Philips Smart Sleep Wake-up Light HF3519/01
- Wake-up Light
- Power: 16.5 watts
- Function levels: 20
- Sunrise duration: 20 - 40 minutes
- Light intensity: 300 lux
- Wake-up tones: 5 nature sounds
- Brightness settings: 20
- Four-step display dimming function
Price History
1M 3M
Philips Smart Sleep Wake-up Light HF3519/01
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Philips Wake-up Light HF3531
£137.99

Withings Sleep Analyzer
£129.45

Beurer TL 30
£42.98

Beurer TL 70
£90.00

Beurer TL 85
£129.99

Beurer TL 45
£67.99

Beurer WL 75
£222.52

Foreo FAQ 411
£319.00

Beurer TL 41 Touch
£30.73

Beurer TL 95
£304.88
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Philips Wake Up Light, White, 5 Natural Alarm Sounds, Sunrise Simulation, Midnight Light, HF3519/01 B08H2GVCJB
30 minute increasing sunrise simulation to help you wake up naturally Choose from 5 natural alarm sounds to wake up to in the morning with Philips light alarm clock Fall asleep faster with the sunset simulation 20 Brightness settings can be personalized and set up to 300 lux level Easy-to-use tap to snooze button on top of light. Ability to dim the display light for your nighttime routine

£128.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
PHILIPS HF3519/01 SmartSleep Wake-up Light - White, White 10289105
This Philips SmartSleep wake up light mimics the sunrise to gently ease you out of bed in the morning. Wake up feeling refreshed and ready to face the day. Whether you fancy a gentle melody, the radio or nature sounds, simply pick and choose how you want to start your day. And the snooze function gives you a few extra minutes to wake up gently, without the guilt. Good to know - Set two separate alarms - perfect for you and your partner - The 20 light intensity levels let you tailor the glow to match your morning mood - Its intuitive display dims when it's dark and brightens when it's light - It's mains powered so you don't have to faff around looking for batteries
"1 to 3 days"

£128.24
Shipping: Free
Philips Wake Up Light, White, 5 Natural Alarm Sounds HF3519/01
Features 30 minute increasing sunrise simulation to help you wake up naturally Choose from 5 natural alarm sounds to wake up to in the morning...

£199.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W19.9 Centimetre x H19.2 Centimetre x D14.6 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 730 g |
| Power: 16.5 watts |
| Function levels: 20 |
| Sunrise duration: 20 - 40 minutes |
| Light intensity: 300 lux |
| Wake-up tones: 5 nature sounds |
| Brightness settings: 20 |
| Four-step display dimming function |
| Time backup: 4 to 8 hours |
| Radio |
| Snooze function (nine minutes) |
| Twilight function |
Price History
1M 3M
Philips Smart Sleep Wake-up Light HF3519/01
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products