Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 4th Gen

Manufacturer: Focusrite
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 4th Gen
from £559.00to £777.174 offersManufacturer: Focusrite
• External audio interface with 18 inputs and 20 outputs
• Sampling rate of 192 kHz and 24-bit depth
• USB-C interface for easy connectivity
• Eight microphone preamps with up to 69 dB gain
• Supports ADAT, S/PDIF, MIDI, and Word Clock
• Dimensions: Height 5.5 cm, Length 48 cm, Width 23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 4th Gen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 4th Gen USB Audio Interface For Multitrack Recording
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 4th Gen USB Audio Interface For Multitrack Recording, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £559.00 / Unit
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 4th Gen USB Audio Interface For Multitrack Recording
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 4th Gen USB Audio Interface For Multitrack Recording, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £559.99 / Unit
More offers
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 (4th Gen) 18 Channel USB Audio Interface (NEW) MOSC0037
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 (4th Gen) 18 Channel USB Audio Interface (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£580.12
Shipping: Free
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 4th Gen USB Audio Interface for Multitrack Recording Music 68f78ca94f3ce94af311f3b0
Scarlett 18i20 4th Gen USB Audio Interface for Multitrack Recording Music, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£777.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External audio interface with 18 inputs and 20 outputs
Sampling rate of 192 kHz and 24-bit depth
USB-C interface for easy connectivity
Eight microphone preamps with up to 69 dB gain
Supports ADAT, S/PDIF, MIDI, and Word Clock
Dimensions: Height 5.5 cm, Length 48 cm, Width 23 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 4th Gen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Focusrite

Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen
£189.00
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th GenCompare 4 Prices
Focusrite Clarett OctoPre
£701.04
Focusrite Clarett OctoPreCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen
£136.99
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th GenCompare 8 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen
£285.18
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th GenCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen
£260.28
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th GenCompare 4 Prices
Focusrite Clarett+ 2 Pre
£391.38
Focusrite Clarett+ 2 PreCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 3rd Gen
£569.99
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 3rd GenCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 Pre
£581.28
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 PreCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackmagic-Design DeckLink Quad HDMI Recorder
£542.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motu M6
£449.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focusrite Scarlett OctoPre Dynamic
£615.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackmagic-Design DeckLink Duo 2 Mini
£490.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motu UltraLite Mk5
£672.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design DeckLink Duo 2
£474.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
RME Babyface Pro FS
£679.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Quantum HD 2
£436.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha URX44V
£687.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel