Fluke TL81A Test Lead Set

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke TL81A Test Lead Set
from £263.001 offerManufacturer: FlukePrice History
• Safety test lead set with 4 mm banana plugs
• Includes a pair of 1-meter long silicone test leads (red, black)
• With alligator clips and test probe extension
• Powerful and easy to use
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£263.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
*New* Genuine Fluke TL81A Deluxe Electronic Test Lead Kit 1277073
*New* Genuine Fluke TL81A Deluxe Electronic Test Lead Kit, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Leads & Probes > Other Leads & Probes
prodImage
£263.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Safety test lead set with 4 mm banana plugs
Includes a pair of 1-meter long silicone test leads (red, black)
With alligator clips and test probe extension
Powerful and easy to use

Price History

1M
Fluke TL81A Test Lead Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Fluke T90 voltage testerCompare 6 Prices
Fluke 115 multimeter
£238.80
Fluke 115 multimeterCompare 1 Prices
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 3 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 6 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke TLK287 (3045631)
£267.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D80 (769054)
£225.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 194093-8
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA PAINT-D130 PREMIUM (204176)
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex MH-X D225 (457205)
£280.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool FS 1900/2 (491503)
£231.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DE0735-XJ
£218.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool KA-UG-KS 120-R (497352)
£296.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA STONE-D130 PREMIUM (769166)
£224.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke TL81A Test Lead Set
electrical-direct
prodImage
£263.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel