Festool KA-UG-KS 120-R (497352)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool KA-UG-KS 120-R (497352)
from £296.252 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Boom length (without telescoping) of 1480 mm
• Maximum dimension length of 2400 mm
• Facilitates and supports KAPEX applications
• Beams and squared timber can be supported
• Strips and profiles can be cut precisely to length
• Suitable for KS 120 and KS 88
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool KA-UG-KS 120-R (497352)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trimming Attachment KA-UG-R B0058HUXNE
Trimming attachment KA-UG-R, Weight: 10.141264052 pounds, Manufacturer: festool
prodImage
£296.25
£300.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trimming Attachment KA-UG-R 6000016028
Trimming attachment KA-UG-R, Weight: 10.141264052 pounds, Manufacturer: festool
prodImage
£296.25
£300.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Boom length (without telescoping) of 1480 mm
Maximum dimension length of 2400 mm
Facilitates and supports KAPEX applications
Beams and squared timber can be supported
Strips and profiles can be cut precisely to length
Suitable for KS 120 and KS 88

Price History

1M 3M
Festool KA-UG-KS 120-R (497352)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool DIA PAINT-D130 PREMIUM (204176)
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex MH-X D225 (457205)
£280.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool DIA STONE-D130 PREMIUM (769166)
£224.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke TLK287 (3045631)
£267.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita 194093-8
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FSK 670 (769943)
£242.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool VB TKS 80 (575840)
£236.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS 1900/2 (491503)
£235.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool AP-KA 65 (500175)
£359.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool KA-UG-KS 120-R (497352)
prodImage
£296.25
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£296.25
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel