Fluke 568 Infrared and Contact Thermometer

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 568 Infrared and Contact Thermometer
from £696.00to £726.002 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Simple trend display and data analysis with FlukeView Forms software
• Fast download of stored data via USB port
• On-site data display on laptop via USB port
• Battery saving through power supply via USB port
• Easy menu navigation via three buttons
• Combined non-contact IR and contact measurement
• Internal measurement value memory for 99 measurements with date and time stamp
• Switchable targeting laser and integrated USB interface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 568 Infrared and Contact Thermometer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke Networks Fluke 568 Infrared & Contact Thermometer - Optional Calibration 2837806
Fluke 568 Infrared & Contact Thermometer - Optional Calibration, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Infrared & Laser Thermometers
prodImage
£696.00
Shipping: Free
Fluke Networks Fluke 568 Infrared & Contact Thermometer - Optional Calibration 2837806
Fluke 568 Infrared & Contact Thermometer - Optional Calibration, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Infrared & Laser Thermometers
prodImage
£726.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Simple trend display and data analysis with FlukeView Forms software
Fast download of stored data via USB port
On-site data display on laptop via USB port
Battery saving through power supply via USB port
Easy menu navigation via three buttons
Combined non-contact IR and contact measurement
Internal measurement value memory for 99 measurements with date and time stamp
Switchable targeting laser and integrated USB interface

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 568 Infrared and Contact Thermometer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke 115 multimeter
£238.80
Fluke 115 multimeterCompare 1 Prices
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 3 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 6 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Benning ST 725 (050316)
£686.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke Networks MicroScanner²
£652.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SDL600 data logger
£525.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 1507 Insulation Tester
£607.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech CO260 Carbon Dioxide Meter
£599.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laserliner Cubus 210 S Set 150 cm (052.205A)
£560.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 160 G (19240)
£815.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Extech MO290 Humidity Meter
£574.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 572-2 (4328074)
£838.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCE089D1G18
£574.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke 568 Infrared and Contact Thermometer
testermans-uk
prodImage
£696.00
Shipping: Free
testermans-uk
prodImage
£726.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel