Fluke 377/E (5225745)

Price History
• True RMS Clamp Meter with FieldSense Technology
• Non-Contact Measurement of Voltages and Currents
• Easy Handling by Clamping to Electrical Ground Point
• Precise Reading of Measurement Values on the Display
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 377/E (5225745)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke 377 True-rms Non-Contact Voltage AC/DC Clamp Meter with iFlex 863897
Measure voltage and current with your clamp jaw Faster, safer testing without touching a live wire Complete 3-phase voltage and current tests with fewer steps
prodImage
£863.00
Shipping: Free
Fluke 5225745 377/E Clamp Meter 1 pc(s), high-precision AC/DC current sensor
Fluke 5225745 377/E Clamp Meter 1 pc(s), high-precision AC/DC current sensor, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£1,277.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
True RMS Clamp Meter with FieldSense Technology
Non-Contact Measurement of Voltages and Currents
Easy Handling by Clamping to Electrical Ground Point
Precise Reading of Measurement Values on the Display

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 377/E (5225745)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke FLK-1662 installation tester
£1,791.29
Fluke FLK-1662 installation testerCompare 1 Prices
Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Fluke T90 voltage testerCompare 3 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 1 Prices
Fluke 771 Current Clamp
£399.99
Fluke 771 Current ClampCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 116/323 Handheld Multimeter
£429.60
Fluke 116/323 Handheld MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 113 (3088053)
£140.00
Fluke 113 (3088053)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 787B multimeter
£1,560.00
Fluke 787B multimeterCompare 1 Prices
Fluke 1503 Insulation Tester
£429.99
Fluke 1503 Insulation TesterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£387.00
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 369 FC Leakage Current Clamp Meter
£802.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 789 ProcessMeter
£1,000.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 28 II Robust Digital Multimeter
£758.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 1587/I400 FC Insulation Multimeter
£975.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 287 Multimeter
£800.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flir DM286
£994.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke i30
£727.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke A3001 FC Kit Current Clamp
£694.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£863.00
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£1,277.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel