Flex XFE 15 150 18-EC C (532647)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex XFE 15 150 18-EC C (532647)
from £286.301 offerManufacturer: Flex
• Cordless eccentric polisher with 18 V battery voltage
• CDC constant electronics for consistent speed
• Throttle switch for smooth start and continuous operation
• Speed adjustment via dial accessible from both sides
• Suitable for automotive, maritime, and aviation
• Brushless motor for high efficiency and low noise
• Dimensions: length 388 mm, width 125 mm, height 126 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex XFE 15 150 18-EC C (532647)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex Power Tools FLEX XFE 15 150 18.0 EC-C Cordless Polisher Random Orbital Machine 3D ONE INC
FLEX XFE 15 150 18.0 EC-C Cordless Polisher Random Orbital Machine 3D ONE INC, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£286.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless eccentric polisher with 18 V battery voltage
CDC constant electronics for consistent speed
Throttle switch for smooth start and continuous operation
Speed adjustment via dial accessible from both sides
Suitable for automotive, maritime, and aviation
Brushless motor for high efficiency and low noise
Dimensions: length 388 mm, width 125 mm, height 126 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Flex XFE 15 150 18-EC C (532647)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,055.50
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 6 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)
£166.04
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita PV001GZ
£280.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Micromot PM 100 (27180)
£252.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DWP849X
£214.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita PW5000C
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex XFE 15 150 18-EC C (532647)
clean-freaks
prodImage
£286.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel