Proxxon Micromot PM 100 (27180)

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon Micromot PM 100 (27180)
from £252.00to £349.006 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Polishing machine for surface treatment of precious and non-precious metals, including plastics
• Suitable for standard brushes and attachments up to 4" (102 mm)
• Shaft drive via toothed belt for unrestricted working area
• Aluminum side panels for low vibration and quiet operation
• Long, ball-bearing main shaft with adjustable protective covers for clean working
• Powerful drive via DC motor with speed control
• Includes 2 fabric polishing mops, 1 universal polishing bar, and clamp
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Micromot PM 100 (27180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon PM 100 Polishing Machine - 507267 27180
Proxxon PM 100 Polishing Machine - 507267, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£252.00
Shipping: Free
PROXXON Polishing Machine PM100 4" | 100mm 27180 From RDGTools
PROXXON Polishing Machine PM100 4" | 100mm 27180 From RDGTools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£252.61
Shipping: Free
Proxxon Micromot polishing machine 140W 100mm PM 100 27180
EAN 4006274271807 Proxxon 27180 power tool, Weight: 11.1994829096 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£263.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Proxxon 27180 Polishing Machine PM100 230v 140W
Proxxon 27180 Polishing Machine PM100 230v 140W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£255.99
Shipping: Free
Proxxon Micromot PM 100 Polisher 140W Quiet Vibration-Free 27180
Proxxon Micromot PM 100 Polisher 140W Quiet Vibration-Free, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£271.30
Shipping: Free
Polishing machine 230V Quiet and low vibration Proxxon PM 100 27180
Polishing machine 230V Quiet and low vibration Proxxon PM 100 27180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Polishing machine for surface treatment of precious and non-precious metals, including plastics
Suitable for standard brushes and attachments up to 4" (102 mm)
Shaft drive via toothed belt for unrestricted working area
Aluminum side panels for low vibration and quiet operation
Long, ball-bearing main shaft with adjustable protective covers for clean working
Powerful drive via DC motor with speed control
Includes 2 fabric polishing mops, 1 universal polishing bar, and clamp

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Micromot PM 100 (27180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)
£109.98
Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50
£106.43
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 5 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSHCompare 4 Prices
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)
£31.43
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FET
£405.98
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FETCompare 1 Prices
Proxxon Micromot PM 100 (27180)
cw_tyzack
prodImage
£252.00
Shipping: Free
rdg355
prodImage
£252.61
Shipping: Free
rdgtools online
prodImage
£263.56
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£255.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel