Fjällräven Övik Travel Shirt LS W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £59.58to £109.959 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Övik Travel Shirt LS
• Material: Hemp, recycled polyester
• Air circulation thanks to irregular fabric structure
• Two buttoned chest pockets
• Weight: 230 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Övik Travel Shirt LS W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F89843-516 Övik Travel Shirt LS W Sage Green M B07NCDZBPQ
Comfortable shirt with long sleeves, made from a blend of easy-care textiles, hemp and recycled polyester Fabric structure provides additional air circulation Two chest pockets with buttons closed
prodImage
£59.58
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89843-516 Övik Travel Shirt LS W Sage Green L B07NC8YM65
Comfortable shirt with long sleeves, made from a blend of easy-care textiles, hemp and recycled polyester Fabric structure provides additional air circulation Two chest pockets with buttons closed
prodImage
£61.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 89843 Övik Travel Shirt LS W Shirt womens Dusk L B07NCMDY5N
Women’s long sleeve camping and hiking shirt The irregular structure of the fabric provides greater air circulation Safety pocket with zipper in the side seam Model number: F89843 Fabric type: 55 Percent hemp, 45 Percent polyester
prodImage
£64.40
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89843 Övik Travel Shirt LS W Shirt womens Dusk S B07NCB3JP3
Long-sleeved shirt in fresh tissue and easy to maintain The irregular structure of the fabric provides greater air circulation Safety pocket with zipper in the side seam Two chest pockets closed with buttons
prodImage
£65.44
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89843-342 Övik Travel Shirt LS W Raspberry Red XL B083QYY9VB
Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: F89843 Package Weight: 250 grams Colour: red
prodImage
£100.11
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89843-342 Övik Travel Shirt LS W Raspberry Red XS B083QYZCHN
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Women’s long sleeve camping and hiking shirt. Övik Travel Shirt LS W (F89843)
prodImage
£100.16
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89843-342 Övik Travel Shirt LS W Raspberry Red M B083K8K5W2
Comfortable long sleeve shirt made from a blend of easy-care fabrics, hemp and recycled polyester Fabric structure provides additional air circulation Two chest pockets closed with buttons
prodImage
£105.72
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89843-342 Övik Travel Shirt LS W Raspberry Red S B083K8DM5W
Comfortable long sleeve shirt made from a blend of easy-care fabrics, hemp and recycled polyester Fabric structure provides additional air circulation Two chest pockets closed with buttons
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89843-342 Övik Travel Shirt LS W Raspberry Red L B083K824PS
Comfortable long sleeve shirt made from a blend of easy-care fabrics, hemp and recycled polyester Fabric structure provides additional air circulation Two chest pockets closed with buttons
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Övik Travel Shirt LS
Material: Hemp, recycled polyester
Air circulation thanks to irregular fabric structure
Two buttoned chest pockets
Weight: 230 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Övik Travel Shirt LS W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 82 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£155.60
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 8 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£132.95
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Jwp Shirt Women
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS W
£62.67
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fjällräven Övik Cord Shirt Women
£64.41
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£59.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel