Fjällräven Singi Fleece Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £148.42to £156.672 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyamide, Polyester, Wool
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
• Hood: No
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Singi Fleece Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Singi Fleece Jacket M Sweatshirt - Green, XX-Large B07MFZ72FN
Fjallraven sportswear Men's Leisure Jacket and Sportwear. Singi Fleece Jacket M (87305) Fleece jacket Color: Green Material: Wool Age range description: Adult Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Wind resistant Pockets with zippers
prodImage
£148.42
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Singi Fleece Jacket M Sweatshirt - Grey, Small B07MQFJYM2
Fleece jacket Wind resistant Pockets with zippers Fabric type: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton
prodImage
£156.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
Hood
No
Material
Cotton, Polyamide, Polyester, Wool
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Singi Fleece Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 61 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 126 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Fleece Jacket Men
£149.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Fanorak Men
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Boston M
£149.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Mount Bre Jacket Men
£149.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mountain Equipment Eclipse Hooded Jacket Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Haglöfs Roc Down Jacket Men
£150.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie M
£145.36
Compare Prices
18 offers
Carhartt Car-Lux Hooded Jacket
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket M
£151.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Expedition X-Lätt Jacket M
£152.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£148.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel