Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket M

Manufacturer: Schöffel
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket M
from £151.69to £155.282 offersManufacturer: Schöffel
• Hiking jacket
• Material: 100% nylon, ecodear™
• Clothing features: Permanently waterproof, windproof, breathable
• Hood: Adjustable
• Closure type: Water-repellent zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30° on a gentle cycle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel 2.5 L Vistdal M Jacket B0C8GS5B8Y
Permanently waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to the Dermizax membrane 20,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR Adjustable hood Two outer pockets with water-repellent zips
prodImage
£151.69
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Men's 2.5 Litre Jacket Vistdal M Rain, Blazer Navy, 58 (EU) B0C8GPQWTL
Permanently waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to the Dermizax membrane 20,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR Adjustable hood Two outer pockets with water-repellent zips
prodImage
£155.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking jacket
Material: 100% nylon, ecodear™
Clothing features: Permanently waterproof, windproof, breathable
Hood: Adjustable
Closure type: Water-repellent zipper
Washable: Machine washable at 30° on a gentle cycle

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Pants Springdale1
£63.57
Schöffel Pants Springdale1Compare 10 Prices
Schöffel Shorts Silvaplana2
£42.42
Schöffel Shorts Silvaplana2Compare 11 Prices
Schöffel Jacket Bygstad M
£77.76
Schöffel Jacket Bygstad MCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Koper1 Zip Off
£41.63
Schöffel Koper1 Zip OffCompare 42 Prices
Schöffel Boston M
£151.01
Schöffel Boston MCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Folkstone Shorts
£26.36
Schöffel Folkstone ShortsCompare 13 Prices
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket M
£124.71
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket MCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Expedition X-Lätt Jacket M
£152.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Norden Port Parka Men
£142.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Mount Bre Jacket Men
£149.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ortovox Fleece Jacket Men
£149.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Haglöfs Roc Down Jacket Men
£150.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpha Industries Hooded Puffer Alpha Faux Down
£148.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Jacket M
£154.65
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Men's Highest Peak Jacket
£134.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Fleece Hoodie Jacket Men
£155.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wild Places 3in1 Jacket M
£156.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket M
prodImage
£151.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel