Fjällräven Lush Logo T-Shirt W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £33.252 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Organic Cotton T-Shirt
• Material: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
• Suitable for leisure, hiking, travel
• Short-sleeved with crew neck
• Weight: 121 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Lush Logo T-Shirt W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Lush Logo T-shirt W Offwhite Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - offwhite - F14600165-113-L - Size: L
Short-sleeved t-shirt for women in a sustainable jersey knit that combines the functionality and durability of recycled polyester with the softness of organic cotton. Lush Logo T-shirt W wicks away moisture and dries quickly, making it extra comfortable in warm climates. New seasonal graphic with integrated logo printed on the chest. Round neckline. Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Organic cotton, Recycled polyester Product Features Lightweight and quick drying in warm climates. Made in organic cotton and recycled polyester. Graphic printed on chest. Round neckline. Regular fit. Material specification Material: 60% cotton (organic), 40% polyester (recycled)
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Lush Logo T-shirt W Offwhite Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - offwhite - F14600165-113-XS - Size: XS
Short-sleeved t-shirt for women in a sustainable jersey knit that combines the functionality and durability of recycled polyester with the softness of organic cotton. Lush Logo T-shirt W wicks away moisture and dries quickly, making it extra comfortable in warm climates. New seasonal graphic with integrated logo printed on the chest. Round neckline. Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Organic cotton, Recycled polyester Product Features Lightweight and quick drying in warm climates. Made in organic cotton and recycled polyester. Graphic printed on chest. Round neckline. Regular fit. Material specification Material: 60% cotton (organic), 40% polyester (recycled)
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Organic Cotton T-Shirt
Material: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Suitable for leisure, hiking, travel
Short-sleeved with crew neck
Weight: 121 g

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Lush Logo T-Shirt W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 71 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.03
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Cool T-Shirt
£30.64
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Logo T-shirt W
£28.50
Compare Prices
38 offers
Craft Pro Dry Nanoweight Short Sleeve Women
£25.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Logo T-shirt Women
£28.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Övik T-Shirt W
£27.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mountain T Women
£27.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Narrows T Women
£27.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Tekoa Shirt
£26.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Coral Coast 3/4 T Women
£26.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Sonora Sleeveless Shirt
£26.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel